Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders - Team Defense

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK/PLAYERFPTTotYdsAPYdsARYdsAPtsAINTFRecSACKSAFETYBLKKTD
1. San Francisco 49ers260.00493336951238229231540103
2. Baltimore Ravens254.00462231401482266151248005
3. Houston Texans237.00457130351536278171044013
4. Chicago Bears235.005607406515423412011331210
5. Pittsburgh Steelers225.0043482751159722711435202
6. Seattle Seahawks216.0053153516179931522934125
7. New York Jets215.00499332161777363191235305
8t. Cincinnati Bengals207.00506033851675323101245104
8t. Detroit Lions207.00588138292052387211642117
10. Philadelphia Eagles206.0051983397180132815950104
11. Jacksonville Jaguars202.00500833411667329171131014
12. Atlanta Falcons182.00533837831555350191033013
13t. Arizona Cardinals175.0056823696198634810942034
13t. Green Bay Packers175.0065834787179635931729007
15. Miami Dolphins174.0055223986153631316342002
16t. Tennessee Titans173.00567536292046317111328014
16t. Buffalo Bills173.00594637222224434211027127
18. Dallas Cowboys170.00548839031585347151042001
19. Kansas City Chiefs169.0053333221211233820629002
20. New England Patriots164.00658447221862342231140004
21. Cleveland Browns163.0053182962235630791131001
22. Denver Broncos160.005725370420213909940005
23. New York Giants159.00602240821940400201148211
24. San Diego Chargers156.0055473591195637717432003
25. New Orleans Saints152.005895415717383399733014
26. Washington Redskins150.0054373553188436713840001
27. St. Louis Rams137.0057113278243340712639202
28. Minnesota Vikings135.0057314019171244981549101
29. Oakland Raiders132.0062014029217243318838142
30. Carolina Panthers122.00604239492093429141030201
31. Indianapolis Colts117.005935363223034308929003
32. Tampa Bay Buccaneers102.00631138142497494141122104
*Scoring Explained