Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders - TE

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Rec ReYD RuAtt RuYD YPR TD
1. Gronkowski, Rob240.99013271214.7418
2. Graham, Jimmy1979913100013.2311
3. Hernandez, Aaron137.57991054511.527
4. Gonzalez, Tony129.5808750010.947
5. Finley, Jermichael124.7557670013.958
6. Witten, Jason124.2799420011.925
7. Gates, Antonio119.8647780012.167
8. Davis, Vernon114.7677922-511.826
9. Keller, Dustin111.5658150012.545
10. Celek, Brent111.1628110013.085
11. Pettigrew, Brandon107.783777009.365
12. Davis, Fred97.3597930013.443
13. Gresham, Jermaine95.6565960010.646
14. Cook, Jared93.9497590015.493
15. Winslow, Kellen88.3757630010.172
16. Daniels, Owen85.7546770012.543
17. Ballard, Jake84.4386040015.894
18. Olsen, Greg844554000125
19. Dickson, Ed82.854528009.785
20. Miller, Heath75.7516311612.372
21. Fasano, Anthony75.1324510014.095
22. Chandler, Scott74.9383890010.246
23. Dreessen, Joel71.3283530012.616
24. Scheffler, Tony71.2263471513.356
25. Shockey, Jeremy69.5374550012.34
26. Shiancoe, Visanthe58.9364090011.363
27. Pitta, Dennis58.5404050010.133
28. Boss, Kevin54.8283680013.143
29. Watson, Benjamin53374100011.082
30. Davis, Kellen50.6182060011.445
31. Clark, Dallas47.2343520010.352
32. Lewis, Marcedes46394600011.790
33. King, Jeff45.1272710010.043
34. Fells, Daniel43.6192560013.473
35. Rudolph, Kyle42.926249009.583
36. Walker, Delanie38.3191983510.423
37. Kendricks, Lance34.4283521-812.570
38. Heap, Todd34.3242830011.791
39. Casey, James33.11826011114.441
40. Pope, Leonard30.7242470010.291
41. McMichael, Randy27.130271009.030
42. Tamme, Jacob23.719177009.321
43. Miller, Zach23.325233009.320
44. Stevens, Craig22.691660018.441
45. Harbor, Clay22.3131630012.541
46. Smith, Alex19.114131009.361
47. Spaeth, Matt17750007.142
48. Phillips, John16.115101006.731
49. Beckum, Travis15.35930018.61
50. Myers, Brandon15.116151009.440
51. Johnson, David15.11291007.581
52. McCoy, Anthony14.6131460011.230
53. Bennett, Martellus14.417144008.470
54. Paulsen, Logan13.8111380012.550
55. Pascoe, Bear13.6121360011.330
56. Housler, Rob13.3121330011.080
57. Palmer, Michael13.21072007.21
58. Rosario, Dante11.771170016.710
59. Lee, Donald11.5111150010.450
60. Cochart, Colin10.4544008.81
61. Miller, Zach10.24420010.51
62. Crabtree, Tom9.8638006.331
63. Stocker, Luke9.21292007.670
64. Saunders, Weslye8.9429007.251
65. Baker, Josh8.73270091
66t. Brockel, Richie8.53133124.331
66t. Graham, Daniel8.52250012.51
68. Hoomanawanui, Michael8.37830011.860
69. Gilmore, John8320006.671
70. Morrah, Cameron7.56741112.330
71. Bajema, Billy7.1971007.890
72. Cooley, Chris6.8865238.130
73. Taylor, Ryan6.4140041
74. Mulligan, Matthew5.85580011.60
75. Cloherty, Colin5.74570014.250
76. O'Connell, Jake5.2752007.430
77. Potter, Zach555000100
78. Eldridge, Brody4.59450050
79. Heller, Will4.26420070
80. Caussin, Mike4.1541008.20
81. Pianalto, Zack444000100
82. Quarless, Andrew3.633600120
83. Cumberland, Jeff3.52350017.50
84. Cameron, Jordan3.3633005.50
85. Sperry, Kory3.213200320
86. Brock, Kevin2.72270013.50
87. Becht, Anthony2.6326008.670
88. Dray, Jim2.52250012.50
89t. Graham, Garrett2.412400240
89t. Green, Virgil2.43240080
91. Peelle, Justin1.911900190
92. Thomas, David1.6516003.20
93. Williams, DJ1.3213006.50
94. Ausberry, David1.22141-270
95. Smith, Lee1.1411002.750
96. Hill, Anthony12100050
97. Mastrud, Jeron0.8180080
98. Kelly, Reggie0.7170070
99t. Reisner, Allen0.5150050
99t. Thomas, Julius0.5150050
101t. Higgins, Mike0.4140040
101t. Kleinsasser, Jimmy0.4140040
103t. Spach, Stephen0.2220010
103t. Gordon, Richard0.2120020
105t. Harris, Clark0000000
105t. Jennings, Brian0000000
105t. Leach, Mike0000000
105t. Byrd, Dominique0000000
105t. Wilson, Kris0000000
105t. Konz, Jameson0000000
105t. Gafford, Thomas0000000
105t. Adams, Kyle0000000
*Scoring Explained