Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 12

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Rec ReYD RuAtt RuYD YPR TD
1. Cruz, Victor27.791570017.442
2. Welker, Wes22.681151-914.382
3. Knox, Johnny20.541450036.251
4. Robinson, Laurent19.97790011.292
5. Wayne, Reggie18.251220024.41
6. White, Roddy181012000121
7. Moore, Lance17.45540010.82
8. Avant, Jason1781100013.751
9. Harvin, Percy16.689551111.881
10. Marshall, Brandon16.351030020.61
11. Jones, James15.43940031.331
12. Williams, Mike14.468400141
13. Johnson, Steve13.5875009.381
14t. Jennings, Greg13.45740014.81
14t. Lloyd, Brandon13.45740014.81
16. Little, Greg1355711311.41
17. Norwood, Jordan12.94690017.251
18t. Decker, Eric12.53650021.671
18t. Branch, Deion12.561250020.830
20. Burress, Plaxico11.44540013.51
21t. Holmes, Santonio11222228111
21t. Green, A.J.1131100036.670
21t. Armstrong, Anthony1115000501
24. Johnson, Calvin10.94490012.251
25. Nelson, David10.7547009.41
26. Douglas, Harry10.52450022.51
27. Williams, Damian9.333300111
28. Nicks, Hakeem8.77870012.430
29. Brown, Antonio8.64812520.250
30. Colston, Marques7.837800260
31. Smith, Steve7.73681922.670
32. Hartline, Brian7.74770019.250
33. Tate, Golden7.511500151
34. Jackson, DeSean7.34730018.250
35. Gaffney, Jabar7.25720014.40
36. Cooper, Riley7.13710023.670
37. Bowe, Dwayne6.9769009.860
38. Henderson, Devery6.75670013.40
39. Boldin, Anquan6.34630015.750
40. Baldwin, Doug656000120
41. Schilens, Chaz5.84580014.50
42. Fitzgerald, Larry5.53550018.330
43. Crabtree, Michael5.46540090
44. Murphy, Louis5.32530026.50
45. Hawkins, Lavelle5.15510010.20
46t. Brown, Vincent53500016.670
46t. Burleson, Nate55391117.80
48. LaFell, Brandon4.6546009.20
49. Pettis, Austin4.534500150
50. Breaston, Steve4.444400110
51. Heyward-Bey, Darrius4.24420010.50
52. McCluster, Dexter3.92119285.50
53. Barden, Ramses3.83380012.670
54. Williams, Roy E.3.73370012.330
55. Garcon, Pierre3.63342211.330
56. Bryant, Dez3.53350011.670
57t. Gibson, Brandon323000150
57t. Dillard, Jarett333000100
57t. Ginn Jr., Ted32211910.50
60t. Bess, Davone2.92290014.50
60t. Moss, Santana2.9429007.250
62. Collie, Austin2.8328009.330
63. Hawkins, Andrew2.72270013.50
64t. Obomanu, Ben2.6326008.670
64t. Nelson, Jordy2.6426006.50
64t. Baldwin, Jon2.622600130
67t. Shorts, Cecil2.512500250
67t. Jackson, Vincent2.52250012.50
67t. Jenkins, Michael2.52250012.50
67t. Sanders, Emmanuel2.52250012.50
71. Caldwell, Andre2.43240080
72. Smith, Torrey2.32230011.50
73. Johnson, Andre2.222200110
74t. Ward, Hines2.1421005.250
74t. Cobb, Randall2.12210010.50
76t. Hall, Chad1.811612160
76t. Aromashodu, Devin1.811800180
78t. Wallace, Mike1.7217008.50
78t. Naanee, Legedu1.7317005.670
80t. Driver, Donald1.511500150
80t. Simpson, Jerome1.5215007.50
80t. Walter, Kevin1.5215007.50
83t. Roberts, Andre1.42140070
83t. Doucet, Early1.411400140
85. Young, Titus1.311300130
86t. Thomas, Devin1.211200120
86t. Willis, Matt1.22120060
86t. Washington, Nate1.211200120
86t. Turner, Patrick1.211200120
86t. Hill, Jason1.23120040
91t. Gates, Clyde1.111100110
91t. Crayton, Patrick1.111100110
91t. Thomas, Mike1.1211005.50
94t. Jones, Jacoby111000100
94t. Cribbs, Josh1181280
96t. Hurd, Sam0.8180080
96t. Evans, Lee0.8180080
98t. Bennett, Earl0.5150050
98t. Edwards, Braylon0.5150050
100t. Rice, Sidney0.3001300
100t. Moore, Evan0.3130030
102. Royal, Eddie0.1001100
103t. Weems, Eric0000000
103t. Sanzenbacher, Dane0000000
103t. Pilares, Kealoha0000000
103t. Mariani, Marc0000000
103t. West, Chastin0000000
103t. Horne, Jeremy0000000
103t. Tate, Brandon0000000
103t. Miller, Nick0000000
103t. Stroughter, Sammie0000000
103t. Edwards, Armanti0000000
103t. Edelman, Julian0000000
103t. Davis, Rashied0000000
103t. Reed, David0000000
103t. Banks, Brandon0000000
103t. Austin, Terrence0000000
103t. Curry, Dominique0000000
103t. Holley, Jesse0000000
103t. Goodman, Richard0000000
121. Benn, Arrelious-0.31-300-30
*Scoring Explained