Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders - WR

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Rec ReYD RuAtt RuYD YPR TD
1. Johnson, Calvin265.296168111117.5116
2. Nelson, Jordy216.36812630018.5715
3. Welker, Wes213.9122156943012.869
4. Cruz, Victor207.98215361318.739
5. Fitzgerald, Larry189.18014110017.648
6. Smith, Steve18779139465617.657
7. Harvin, Percy178.9879675134211.118
8. White, Roddy177.610012960012.968
9. Wallace, Mike17372119355716.578
10. Jackson, Vincent169.760110635118.439
11. Colston, Marques162.38011430014.298
12. Nicks, Hakeem158.97511690015.597
13. Marshall, Brandon158.78212270014.966
14. Green, A.J.15365105755316.267
15. Robinson, Laurent151.8548580015.8911
16. Washington, Nate150.87410232513.828
17. Jones, Julio149.55495965617.768
18. Jennings, Greg148.9679490014.169
19. Bryant, Dez147.3639281514.739
20. Bowe, Dwayne147.181115911214.315
21. Johnson, Steve142.47610040013.217
22. Garcon, Pierre133.57094742813.536
23. Smith, Torrey1305084143916.827
24. Brown, Antonio126.969110874116.062
25. Lloyd, Brandon126.6709660013.85
26. Gaffney, Jabar124.7689470013.935
27. Jackson, DeSean124.25896184116.574
28. Heyward-Bey, Darrius121.5649750015.234
29. Wayne, Reggie120759600012.84
30. Holmes, Santonio116.15165432712.828
31. Maclin, Jeremy116638591113.635
32. Floyd, Malcom115.6438560019.915
33. Crabtree, Michael112738800012.054
34. Moore, Lance110.7526270012.068
35. Decker, Eric109.3446121113.918
36. Burress, Plaxico109.2456120013.68
37. Boldin, Anquan106.7578870015.563
38. Jones, James105.5386350016.717
39. Moore, Denarius103.93361856118.736
40. Baldwin, Doug102.6517881-215.454
41. Burleson, Nate102.273757118510.373
42t. Branch, Deion100.2517020013.765
42t. Austin, Miles100.2435792313.477
44. Meachem, Robert99.84062041815.56
45. Doucet, Early98.9546890012.765
46. Young, Titus98.24860721512.656
47. Simpson, Jerome96.5507250014.54
48. McCluster, Dexter96.4473341135107.112
49. Nelson, David95.8616580010.795
50. Williams, Mike95.4657711311.863
51. Breaston, Steve936178512512.872
52. Williams, Damian89.2455920013.165
53. Knox, Johnny84.7377270019.652
54. Little, Greg84.46170931511.622
55. Moss, Santana82.4465840012.74
56. Driver, Donald80.5374450012.036
57. Thomas, Demaryius79.6325511517.224
58. LaFell, Brandon79.3366130017.033
59. Cribbs, Josh78.34151872512.634
60. Manningham, Mario76.3395230013.414
61. Briscoe, Dezmon74.7353870011.066
62. Avant, Jason73.9526790013.061
63. Roberts, Andre73.35158632711.492
64. Parker, Preston73.1405541-313.853
65. Bess, Davone72.6515372910.533
66. Walter, Kevin65.4394740012.153
67. Jenkins, Michael65.04384660012.263
68. Jones, Jacoby64.93151241716.522
69. Henderson, Devery63.2325031915.722
70. Rice, Sidney62.9324842315.132
71. Williams, Roy E.62.7375070013.72
72. Johnson, Andre62334921814.912
73. Hartline, Brian61.8355491915.691
74. Benn, Arrelious61.4304416-714.73
75. Tate, Golden57.63538251410.913
76. Collie, Austin57.454514009.521
77. Obomanu, Ben56.93743611311.782
78. Moore, Evan56.434324009.534
79. Douglas, Harry56.1394981312.771
80. Alexander, Danario55.1264310016.582
81. Hill, Jason54.7253670014.683
82. Naanee, Legedu53.78444670010.611
83. Hawkins, Lavelle534747000101
84. Aromashodu, Devin52.82646800181
85. Gibson, Brandon50.73643121611.971
86. Massaquoi, Mohamed50.4313840012.392
87. Ward, Hines50.146381008.282
88. Caldwell, Andre49.737317008.573
89. Thomas, Mike48.6444153119.431
90. Britt, Kenny46.91728900173
91. Williams, Kyle45.32024123212.053
92. Sanzenbacher, Dane45.2272761-410.223
93. Brown, Vincent44.9193290017.322
94. Bennett, Earl44.1243810015.881
95. Cobb, Randall442436931115.381
96. Stallworth, Donte'43223092114.052
97. Sanders, Emmanuel41.4222880013.092
98. Kerley, Jeremy40.22931452810.831
99. Schilens, Chaz39.1232710011.782
100. Cooper, Riley37.5163150019.691
101t. Murphy, Louis371524166916.071
101t. Ford, Jacoby371927943114.681
103. Cotchery, Jerricho36162371314.812
104. Dillard, Jarett35.2292920010.071
105. Ochocinco, Chad33.6152760018.41
106. Norwood, Jordan32.8232680011.651
107. Willis, Matt32.7182670014.831
108. Roosevelt, Naaman31.7162570016.061
109. Baldwin, Jon31.4212540012.11
110. Hagan, Derek31.2242520010.51
111. Crayton, Patrick30.8232480010.781
112. Williams, Mike29.6182360013.111
113. Jones, Donald29.3232311210.041
114t. Hawkins, Andrew28.82326352511.430
114t. Ginn Jr., Ted28.81922086811.580
116. West, Chastin28.3131630012.542
117. Morgan, Josh28152200014.671
118. Salas, Greg27.227264189.780
119. Royal, Eddie26.3191557488.161
120. Pettis, Austin25272561-69.480
121. Armstrong, Anthony24.2710321914.712
122. Houshmandzadeh, T.J.20.6111460013.271
123. Smith, Steve18.4111240011.271
124. Edwards, Braylon18.1151810012.070
125. Mason, Derrick1719170008.950
126. Holley, Jesse16.971690024.140
127. Ogletree, Kevin16.7151642310.930
128. Lockette, Ricardo16.521050052.51
129. Hankerson, Leonard16.3131630012.540
130. Turner, Patrick15.689600121
131. Johnson, Bryant15.169011151
132. Sims-Walker, Mike15121500012.50
133. Anderson, David13.97790011.291
134. Austin, Terrence13.7121370011.420
135. Camarillo, Greg12.191210013.440
136. Copper, Terrance11.481140014.250
137. Hixon, Domenik114500012.51
138. Hurd, Sam10.981090013.630
139. Avery, Donnie10.534500151
140. Urban, Jerheme10.2435178.751
141. Barden, Ramses9.49940010.440
142. Hall, Chad9.33203136.671
143. Berrian, Bernard9.179100130
144t. Weems, Eric91190008.180
144t. Shorts, Cecil923000151
146. Colbert, Keary8.9989009.890
147. Martin, Ruvell8.27820011.710
148. Evans, Lee7.44740018.50
149. Banks, Brandon7.0611011100
150. Davis, Rashied6.34630015.750
151. Stroughter, Sammie5.245200130
152. Butler, Deon5.1651008.50
153t. Williams, LaQuan4.64460011.50
153t. Slater, Matt4.614600460
155. Amendola, Danny4.55450090
156. Osgood, Kassim4.2542008.40
157. Edelman, Julian44324880
158t. Price, Taylor3.92390019.50
158t. Stuckey, Chansi3.9439009.750
160. Burton, Stephen3.823800190
161. Thomas, Devin3.73370012.330
162. Sampson, DeMarco3.633600120
163. Paul, Niles3.22251712.50
164t. Mitchell, Carlton3.13310010.330
164t. Arrington, Adrian3.12310015.50
166t. Underwood, Tiquan333000100
166t. Durham, Kris333000100
168. Robiskie, Brian2.9429007.250
169. Mariani, Marc2.8524144.80
170t. Whalen, Ryan2.7427006.750
170t. Walters, Bryan2.73270090
172. Clayton, Mark2.6326008.670
173. Gates, Clyde2.3219149.50
174t. Reed, David1.60011600
174t. Parrish, Roscoe1.611600160
176. Swain, Brett1.5215007.50
177. Shipley, Jordan1.4414003.50
178. Spurlock, Micheal1.3213006.50
179. Arceneaux, Emmanuel111000100
180. Edwards, Armanti0.94001500
181t. Miller, Nick0.8180080
181t. Stovall, Maurice0.8180080
183. Stokley, Brandon0.7170070
184. Wilson, George0.6001600
185. Horne, Jeremy0.5001500
186. Ajirotutu, Seyi0.4140040
187t. Ventrone, Raymond0000000
187t. Tate, Brandon0000000
187t. Jernigan, Jerrel0000000
187t. Curry, Dominique0000000
187t. Holliday, Trindon0000000
187t. Goodman, Richard0000000
187t. Cosby, Quan0000000
187t. Adams, Darvin0000000
187t. Pilares, Kealoha0000000
187t. Aiken, Kamar0000000
187t. Pruitt, Julius0000000
187t. Moore, Marlon0000000
187t. Roby, Courtney0000000
187t. Battle, Arnaz0000000
187t. Clayton, Michael0000000
187t. Harris, Dwayne0000000
187t. White, Blair0000000
*Scoring Explained