Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 7

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Foster, Arian41.4251154.651193
2. Murray, DeMarco31.32525310.12001
3. Forte, Matt24.3251455.82381
4. Peterson, Adrian23.5241757.29101
5. Sproles, Darren22.712887.336192
6. Carter, Delone14.910898.9001
7. Stephens-Howling, LaRod13.60002761
8. Jackson, Steven13.318703.89431
9. Stewart, Jonathan12.814684.86001
10. Thomas, Pierre12.510575.75680
11. Turner, Michael12.2271224.52000
12. Hardesty, Montario12.233952.882270
13. Tolbert, Mike11.811585.27001
14. Greene, Shonn11.7201125.6150
15. Bush, Michael11.117995.822120
16t. Tate, Ben10.4151046.93000
16t. Jones-Drew, Maurice10.4301053.52-10
18t. Barber, Marion9.96396.5001
18t. Starks, James9.913755.773240
20. Ingram, Mark9.714916.5160
21. Tanner, Phillip9.46345.67001
22. Hightower, Tim8.817885.18000
23. Smith, Alfonso7.75173.4001
24t. Battle, Jackie7.616764.75000
24t. McGahee, Willis7.618764.22000
26t. McClain, Le'Ron6.5111141
26t. Mathews, Ryan6.5133934260
28. Rice, Ray6.38283.55350
29t. Morris, Maurice6.39505.562130
29t. Kuhn, John6.3111121
31. Collins, Jed6.1111001
32. Ogbonnaya, Chris5.831555430
33. Thomas, Daniel5.319532.79200
34. Lumpkin, Kregg5.28151.886370
35. Tomlinson, LaDainian5.15142.83370
36. Washington, Leon4.97395.574100
37. Ringer, Javon4.833110.331170
38. Jones, Taiwan4.831861300
39. Brown, Donald4.79475.22000
40. Bush, Reggie4.610424.2240
41. Johnson, Chris4.510181.86270
42. Williams, Keiland4.49444.89000
43. Wells, Beanie4.212423.5000
44. Redman, Isaac3.96294.833100
45. Moreno, Knowshon3.872842100
46. Mendenhall, Rashard3.713322.46150
47. Williams, DeAngelo3.510353.5000
48t. Clay, Charles2.90001290
48t. Grant, Ryan2.99293.22000
50. Karim, Deji2.87284000
51. Moore, Mewelde2.66264.33000
52. Felton, Jerome2.4273.51170
53. Forsett, Justin2.38232.88000
54t. Addai, Joseph1.92842110
54t. Jones, Thomas1.99192.11000
56. Snelling, Jason1.80001180
57t. Rodgers, Jacquizz1.71553120
57t. Clutts, Tyler1.70002170
59. Larsen, Spencer1.60001160
60. Sherman, Anthony1.50001150
61t. Williams, Cadillac1.4210.51130
61t. Ball, Lance1.46142.33000
63t. Graham, Earnest1.12136.51-20
63t. McKnight, Joe1.13113.67000
65. Choice, Tashard0.8284000
66t. Ward, Derrick0.7571.4000
66t. McFadden, Darren0.7242130
68. Tonga, Manase0.6000160
69. Helu, Roy0.51-1-1260
70. Williams, Ricky0.5351.67000
71t. Mughelli, Ovie0.4000140
71t. Harper, Jamie0.4242000
71t. Gerhart, Toby0.4144000
74. Leach, Vonta0.3111120
75t. Logan, Stefan0000000
75t. Booker, Lorenzo0000000
75t. Hall, Ahmard0000000
75t. Vickers, Lawrence0100000
75t. Porter, Quinn0000000
75t. Bell, Kahlil0000000
75t. Gronkowski, Chris0000000
75t. Smith, Antone0000000
75t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
84. Torain, Ryan-0.52-5-2.5000
*Scoring Explained