Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 6

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Bradshaw, Ahmad312610442263
2. Turner, Michael26.7271395.15182
3. Jackson, Fred22.8161217.565471
4t. Gore, Frank20.6151419.4251
4t. Mendenhall, Rashard20.6231466.35001
6. McCoy, LeSean19.9281264.52131
7. Rice, Ray16.1231014.395600
8. McFadden, Darren15.320914.55121
9. Stewart, Jonathan13.27486.863241
10. Graham, Earnest13.1171096.412220
11. Jackson, Steven12.518965.334290
12. Forte, Matt12.317875.126360
13. Benson, Cedric12.216573.56151
14. Brown, Donald11.153572161
15. Best, Jahvid1112373.086730
16. Jones-Drew, Maurice10.422964.36280
17. Foster, Arian10.115493.276520
18. Peterson, Adrian9.912393.25101
19. Barber, Marion9.511322.91131
20. Ingram, Mark8.89222.44161
21. Mughelli, Ovie81002201
22. Bush, Reggie7.810717.1270
23. Greene, Shonn7.721743.52130
24. Green-Ellis, BenJarvus6.914584.141110
25. Williams, Ricky6.8284001
26. Starks, James6.613493.772170
27. Sproles, Darren6.2116168460
28. Thomas, Daniel5.915473.131120
29. Hardesty, Montario5.311353.182180
30. Grant, Ryan5.29252.782270
31. Leonard, Brian4.7294.52380
32. Williams, DeAngelo4.612443.67120
33. Tomlinson, LaDainian4.67253.573210
34. Carter, Delone4.514453.21000
35. Tate, Ben4.19414.56000
36t. Spiller, C.J.3.90005390
36t. Murray, DeMarco3.910323.2170
38. Bush, Michael3.710282.8190
39t. Williams, Cadillac3.442462100
39t. Scott, Bernard3.411292.64150
41t. Hunter, Kendall3.38334.13000
41t. Jones, Felix3.38141.752190
43. Choice, Tashard35142.83160
44t. Woodhead, Danny2.9471.752220
44t. McKnight, Joe2.90002290
46. Morris, Maurice2.85204180
47. Redman, Isaac2.44225.5120
48. Torain, Ryan2.210222.2000
49. Karim, Deji2.15214.2000
50. Snelling, Jason1.93124170
51t. Ridley, Stevan1.93196.33000
51t. Ware, Danny1.95193.8000
53. Helu, Roy1.72632110
54. Thomas, Pierre1.67111.57150
55. Hilliard, Lex1.50001150
56t. Rodgers, Jacquizz1.4188160
56t. Hillis, Peyton1.46142.33000
58. Lumpkin, Kregg1.32136.5000
59. Tonga, Manase1.211212000
60t. Lewis, Dion12105000
60t. Gerhart, Toby1133270
62. Dwyer, Jonathan0.8284000
63. Clutts, Tyler0.6000160
64. Leach, Vonta0.5252.5000
65. Scott, Da'Rel0.4000140
66t. Collins, Jed0.3000130
66t. Miller, Bruce0.3133000
68. Kuhn, John0.1210.5000
69t. Jones, Taiwan0000000
69t. Jones, Greg0000100
69t. Peerman, Cedric0000000
69t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
69t. Porter, Quinn0000000
69t. Bolen, Brock0000000
69t. Logan, Stefan0000000
69t. Tanner, Phillip0000000
69t. Dixon, Anthony0100000
78. Booker, Lorenzo-0.31-3-3000
*Scoring Explained