Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 3

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. McFadden, Darren29.8191719372
2. Mathews, Ryan26.921984.674512
3. Jackson, Fred22.112746.175871
4. Tomlinson, LaDainian21.46386.3351161
5. McCoy, LeSean20.1241285.333131
6. Bradshaw, Ahmad19.915865.735531
7. Thomas, Daniel18.223954.133271
8. Jones-Drew, Maurice16.7241225.083450
9. Rice, Ray16.498195830
10. Peterson, Adrian15.717784.594191
11. Jones, Felix15.5141158.213400
12. Addai, Joseph14.817865.06121
13. Sproles, Darren14.523517.56501
14. Hightower, Tim1414412.935391
15. Jacobs, Brandon12.17192.712421
16. Bush, Michael11.78222.752351
17. McGahee, Willis11.422522.36321
18. Greene, Shonn10.615593.937470
19. Hunter, Kendall9.89262.892121
20. Ingram, Mark9.59384.222-31
21. Blount, LeGarrette9.424813.381130
22. Grant, Ryan9.217925.41000
23. Tate, Ben919824.32180
24. Best, Jahvid8.812141.175740
25. Hardesty, Montario8.614674.793190
26. Stewart, Jonathan8.510595.93260
27. Forte, Matt8.2920.227800
28. Williams, Cadillac7.918754.17140
29. Lynch, Marshawn7.519733.84120
30t. Johnson, Chris7.513211.624540
30t. Smith, Alfonso7.517543.183210
32. Benson, Cedric6.417643.76000
33. Williams, Ricky5.35428.41110
34. Ridley, Stevan56427180
35. Mendenhall, Rashard4.618372.06390
36t. Tolbert, Mike4.34194.753240
36t. Thomas, Pierre4.372841150
38. Gore, Frank4.217422.47000
39. Woodhead, Danny4.16213.53200
40. Graham, Earnest3.62-1-0.57370
41. Williams, DeAngelo3.510181.82170
42. Jones, Thomas3.314312.21120
43t. Helu, Roy3.251532170
43t. Taylor, Chester3.28202.51120
45. Moore, Mewelde3.1294.51220
46. Washington, Leon2.93299.67000
47. Miller, Bruce2.71224250
48. Rodgers, Jacquizz2.6273.52190
49. Bush, Reggie2.510131.31120
50t. Karim, Deji2.3540.82190
50t. Jackson, Steven2.34235.75000
52. Turner, Michael211201.82000
53. Schmitt, Owen1.9461.51130
54. Ball, Lance1.81773110
55. Green-Ellis, BenJarvus1.810181.8000
56. Johnson, Quinn1.70002170
57. Fiammetta, Tony1.51001150
58. Starks, James1.41150.45390
59. Hilliard, Lex1.2144180
60t. Ringer, Javon1.16-6-12170
60t. Harrison, Jerome1.1284130
60t. Carter, Delone1.14112.75000
60t. Leach, Vonta1.10003110
64t. Morris, Maurice12-4-21140
64t. Scott, Bernard12105000
66. Larsen, Spencer0.9000290
67t. Slaton, Steve0.8482000
67t. Choice, Tashard0.8750.71130
69t. Kuhn, John0.7000170
69t. Leonard, Brian0.7000170
71. Gerhart, Toby0.7221150
72t. Sherman, Anthony0.6000160
72t. Murray, DeMarco0.6263000
72t. Brown, Ronnie0.6362000
72t. Redman, Isaac0.6362000
76. Battle, Jackie0.5122130
77. Lumpkin, Kregg0.4000140
78t. Lewis, Dion0.3133000
78t. Jones, Taiwan0.31881-50
78t. Williams, Keiland0.3231.5000
78t. Marecic, Owen0.3133000
78t. Conner, John0.3133000
78t. Hester, Jacob0.3111120
78t. Snelling, Jason0.3000230
78t. Felton, Jerome0.3133000
86t. Smith, Armond0.2221000
86t. McClain, Le'Ron0.2221000
86t. Williams, Eddie0.2221000
89. Forsett, Justin0.1100110
90t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
90t. Norwood, Jerious0000000
90t. Owens, Montell0000000
90t. Mughelli, Ovie0000000
90t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
90t. Booker, Lorenzo0000000
90t. Logan, Stefan0000000
90t. Collins, Jed0000000
90t. White, Johnny0000000
90t. McKnight, Joe0000000
90t. Peerman, Cedric0000000
90t. Bolen, Brock0000000
102. Spiller, C.J.-0.41331-70
*Scoring Explained