Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 16

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Foster, Arian23.4231586.873161
2. Mendenhall, Rashard21.1181166.441351
3. Williams, DeAngelo20.47669.432182
4. Spiller, C.J.19.8161116.942271
5. Rice, Ray19.523873.783481
6. Lynch, Marshawn19.1211075.12241
7. Jones-Drew, Maurice18.4241034.296211
8. Bradshaw, Ahmad18.215543.6182
9. Smith, Kevin18.115493.272122
10. Bell, Kahlil15.9231215.264380
11. Stewart, Jonathan15.978812.571111
12. Gore, Frank15.623833.611131
13. Sproles, Darren14.956713.42221
14. Royster, Evan14.7191326.952150
15. Bush, Reggie13.9221135.142260
16. Jackson, Steven12.7241034.292240
17. Thomas, Pierre11.79535.89241
18. Hillis, Peyton11.2241124.67200
19. Gerhart, Toby10.9111099.91000
20. Redman, Isaac108354.38151
21. Bush, Michael9.423703.042240
22. Hunter, Kendall8.412736.081110
23t. Grant, Ryan7.88445.52340
23t. Greene, Shonn7.814584.143200
25. Turner, Michael7.511393.554360
26. Mathews, Ryan7.411585.273160
27. Harper, Jamie7.1461.5151
28t. Jones, Greg7111291
28t. Clay, John711010001
30. Addai, Joseph6.719593.11180
31. Williams, Ricky6.610454.52210
32t. Benson, Cedric6.516573.56180
32t. Tomlinson, LaDainian6.55295.86360
34t. Ridley, Stevan6.413644.92000
34t. McGahee, Willis6.415644.27000
36. Lumpkin, Kregg6.27243.434380
37. Madu, Mossis6.242054420
38. Wells, Beanie6.114533.79180
39. Clay, Charles6.1000111
40t. Johnson, Chris5.615563.73000
40t. Battle, Jackie5.614564000
42. Jacobs, Brandon5.574261130
43. Jones, Thomas5.111514.64000
44. Brown, Donald4.811353.182130
45. McCoy, LeSean4.513352.691100
46t. Johnson, Jeremiah4.26233.832190
46t. Williams, Cadillac4.29424.67000
48. Tolbert, Mike4.1492.256320
49. Allen, Armando411403.64000
50. Morris, Sammy3.913292.234100
51. Ivory, Chris3.58354.38000
52. Brown, Ronnie3.38334.13000
53. Morris, Maurice3.25224.41100
54t. Scott, Bernard2.810282.8000
54t. Snelling, Jason2.80004280
56t. Forsett, Justin2.51552200
56t. Ware, Danny2.53206.67150
58t. Jones, Felix2.44246000
58t. Vaughan, Josh2.47243.43000
60. Woodhead, Danny24205000
61t. Taylor, Chester1.90002190
61t. Choice, Tashard1.992731-80
61t. Starks, James1.96132.17160
64. Rodgers, Jacquizz1.81-1-12190
65t. Torain, Ryan1.2482240
65t. Tonga, Manase1.20002120
65t. Ogbonnaya, Chris1.20001120
65t. Ball, Lance1.24123000
69. Washington, Chauncey1.21-1-12130
70t. Blount, LeGarrette1.12115.5000
70t. McClain, Le'Ron1.111111000
70t. Reece, Marcel1.1210.51100
70t. Leach, Vonta1.10002110
74. Green-Ellis, BenJarvus13103.33000
75. Washington, Leon0.9294.5000
76t. Cartwright, Rock0.8000180
76t. Saine, Brandon0.8188000
78. Peerman, Cedric0.7177000
79. Hester, Jacob0.6133130
80. Harris, DuJuan0.5252.5000
81t. Miller, Bruce0.3000130
81t. Thomas, Daniel0.3231.5000
83t. Clutts, Tyler0.2000120
83t. Stephens-Howling, LaRod0.2000120
85t. Fiammetta, Tony0.1111000
85t. Hall, Ahmard0.1111000
85t. Booker, Lorenzo0.1210.5000
88t. Sellers, Mike0000000
88t. Faulk, Kevin0000000
88t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
88t. Owens, Montell0000000
88t. Norwood, Jerious0000000
88t. Vickers, Lawrence0000000
88t. Robinson, Michael0000000
88t. Conner, John0000000
88t. Collins, Jed0000000
88t. McKnight, Joe0000000
88t. Logan, Stefan0000000
88t. Bolen, Brock0000000
88t. Sherman, Anthony0000000
101t. Tate, Ben-0.16-1-0.17000
101t. Carter, Delone-0.11-1-1000
*Scoring Explained