Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 10

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Foster, Arian30.617844.9441022
2. Bush, Michael30.2301575.233851
3. Johnson, Chris23.4271304.814441
4. Murray, DeMarco23.1201356.756361
5. Lynch, Marshawn22.7321093.415581
6. Jones-Drew, Maurice19.7251144.563231
7. Mendenhall, Rashard1916442.751262
8. Bush, Reggie17.114473.36442
9. McCoy, LeSean15.314815.793121
10. Jackson, Steven15.1271284.743230
11. Forte, Matt12.718643.56131
12. Tate, Ben12.313634.85001
13. Rice, Ray12.145275.48540
14. Jackson, Fred11.5131148.77410
15. Peterson, Adrian11.114513.64001
16. Ogbonnaya, Chris10.919904.742190
17. Turner, Michael10.622964.361100
18. Hunter, Kendall10.46406.67141
19. Ball, Lance9.630963.2000
20. Ward, Derrick9.611363.27001
21. Snelling, Jason8.51002251
22. Greene, Shonn7.513614.692140
23. Starks, James7.413634.853110
24. Tolbert, Mike7.37365.145370
25. Jacobs, Brandon7.218553.062170
26t. McClain, Le'Ron6.9000291
26t. Kuhn, John6.9000291
28. Ware, Danny6.89343.785340
29. Hester, Jacob6.8111171
30. Brown, Donald6.514533.794120
31t. Benson, Cedric6.215573.8150
31t. Wells, Beanie6.223622.7000
33. Battle, Jackie6.19616.78000
34. Lumpkin, Kregg6.14317.755300
35. Tomlinson, LaDainian67385.432220
36. Mathews, Ryan5.76345.673230
37. Helu, Roy5.46416.833130
38. Moreno, Knowshon5.245213000
39. Morris, Maurice510444.4160
40. Stewart, Jonathan4.54235.754220
41. Woodhead, Danny4.47385.43160
42. Thomas, Daniel4.217422.47000
43. Jones, Taiwan3.97395.57000
44t. Stephens-Howling, LaRod3.81-1-12390
44t. Thomas, Pierre3.86294.83490
44t. Scott, Bernard3.87385.43000
47. Rodgers, Jacquizz3.87304.29180
48. Williams, DeAngelo3.58354.38000
49. Blount, LeGarrette3.410343.4100
50t. Williams, Ricky3.2382.673240
50t. Karim, Deji3.2970.783250
52t. Smith, Kevin2.94194.752100
52t. Tanner, Phillip2.911292.64000
54. Barber, Marion2.713272.08000
55. Ringer, Javon2.66193.17170
56. Torain, Ryan2.410202140
57. Grant, Ryan2.3860.751170
58. Booker, Lorenzo2.12126190
59t. Larsen, Spencer1.75173.4000
59t. McGahee, Willis1.74174.25000
59t. Taylor, Chester1.70001170
62. Redman, Isaac1.77253.571-80
63t. Ingram, Mark1.48111.38130
63t. Carter, Delone1.46142.33000
65. Collins, Jed1.20001120
66. Dixon, Anthony12105000
67. Washington, Leon0.9393000
68t. Cox, Mike0.8000280
68t. Gore, Frank0.8600180
68t. Schmitt, Owen0.8000180
68t. Faulk, Kevin0.8581.6000
68t. Green-Ellis, BenJarvus0.8881000
73. Moore, Mewelde0.7273.5000
74. Logan, Stefan0.5155000
75t. Ridley, Stevan0.4540.8000
75t. Clay, Charles0.4000140
75t. Brown, Ronnie0.4144000
75t. Jones, Thomas0.4441000
79t. Marecic, Owen0.3133000
79t. Sproles, Darren0.3210.5420
79t. Leonard, Brian0.3231.5000
79t. Forsett, Justin0.3133000
79t. Reece, Marcel0.3133000
84. Lewis, Dion0.2122000
85. Clayton, Thomas0.12-2-1130
86t. Williams, Keiland0.1111000
86t. Spiller, C.J.0.1111000
86t. D'Imperio, Ryan0.1000110
89t. Brinkley, Curtis0000000
89t. Smith, Antone0000000
89t. Porter, Quinn0000000
89t. Scott, Da'Rel0000000
89t. McKnight, Joe0000000
89t. Peerman, Cedric0000000
89t. Robinson, Michael0000000
89t. Saine, Brandon0000000
*Scoring Explained