Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 1

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Tolbert, Mike27.312352.929583
2. Rice, Ray26.9191075.634422
3. McCoy, LeSean25.7151228.132152
4. Forte, Matt21.816684.255901
5. Benson, Cedric18.3251214.84121
6. Tate, Ben17.6241164.83001
7. Wells, Beanie16.2189054121
8. Jones-Drew, Maurice15.724974.04001
9. Hightower, Tim15.725722.883251
10. McFadden, Darren15.6221506.82160
11. Bush, Reggie15.411383.459561
12t. Turner, Michael1410100103400
12t. Williams, Cadillac1419914.795490
14. Jones, Felix12.617442.593221
15. Charles, Jamaal12.510565.6591
16. Mathews, Ryan11.812453.753730
17. Jackson, Fred11.7201125.6150
18. Starks, James11.712574.75001
19. Jackson, Steven11.625628001
20t. Bradshaw, Ahmad11.413443.381101
20t. Best, Jahvid11.421723.434420
22. Peterson, Adrian10.416986.13260
23. Ward, Derrick9.911393.55001
24t. Green-Ellis, BenJarvus9.47344.86001
24t. Reece, Marcel9.4111113231
26. Tomlinson, LaDainian8.95163.26730
27. Hillis, Peyton8.717573.356300
28. Sproles, Darren8.2273.57750
29. Spiller, C.J.8.15163.2151
30. Gore, Frank7.822592.683190
31. Woodhead, Danny7.514694.93160
32. Karim, Deji7.214332.363390
33. Kuhn, John7.2252.5271
34. Graham, Earnest7.16132.178580
35. Ball, Lance6.9000191
36. Thomas, Pierre6.85316.24370
37. Williams, Ricky6.712635.25140
38. Moreno, Knowshon5.78222.752350
39. Addai, Joseph5.28394.882130
40. Johnson, Chris4.99242.676250
41. Lynch, Marshawn4.713332.542140
42t. Grant, Ryan4.59404.44150
42t. Mendenhall, Rashard4.512453.75000
44. Leonard, Brian4.42157.52290
45. Snelling, Jason4.221055320
46t. Ingram, Mark413403.08000
46t. Stewart, Jonathan47263.712140
48. Williams, DeAngelo3.612302.5160
49. McGahee, Willis3.5430.755320
50t. Rodgers, Jacquizz3.32003330
50t. Greene, Shonn3.310262.6170
52. Harper, Jamie3.13103.331210
53t. Moore, Mewelde30002300
53t. Bush, Michael39303.33000
55. Jacobs, Brandon2.96294.83000
56. Morris, Maurice2.92422250
57. Harrison, Jerome2.78273.38000
58. White, Johnny2.68263.25000
59. Carter, Delone2.57253.57000
60. Bell, Kahlil2.410242.4000
61. Slaton, Steve1.82126160
62. Hardesty, Montario1.85183.6000
63. Owens, Montell1.73175.67000
64. Gerhart, Toby1.62168000
65t. Larsen, Spencer1.50001150
65t. Blount, LeGarrette1.55153000
67t. Murray, DeMarco1.32001130
67t. Hester, Jacob1.30003130
69. Redman, Isaac1.23124000
70. Stephens-Howling, LaRod1.23103.33120
71. Forsett, Justin1.1331380
72. Norwood, Jerious13103.33000
73t. Lumpkin, Kregg0.9000190
73t. Choice, Tashard0.9341.33150
75t. Brown, Ronnie0.7471.75000
75t. Washington, Leon0.7000170
77. Lewis, Dion0.721051-30
78t. Sherman, Anthony0.6000160
78t. Jones, Greg0.6166000
78t. Battle, Jackie0.6273.51-10
81t. Hunter, Kendall0.4242000
81t. Goodson, Mike0.4000140
81t. Hynoski, Henry0.4000140
84t. Scott, Bernard0.3430.75000
84t. Jones, Thomas0.3231.5000
84t. Ware, Danny0.3000130
87t. Helu, Roy0.2122000
87t. Robinson, Michael0.2122000
89. Hilliard, Lex0.1210.5000
90t. McKnight, Joe0000000
90t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
90t. Booker, Lorenzo0000000
90t. Mughelli, Ovie0000000
90t. Collins, Jed0000000
90t. Marecic, Owen0000000
90t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
90t. Leach, Vonta0000100
98. Logan, Stefan-0.21-2-2000
*Scoring Explained