Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2011 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders - RB

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Rice, Ray300.8429113644.697670415
2. McCoy, LeSean282.427313094.794831520
3. Jones-Drew, Maurice26434316064.684337411
4. Foster, Arian256.127812244.45361712
5. Lynch, Marshawn219.628512044.222821213
6. Turner, Michael216.830113404.451716811
7. Mathews, Ryan190.622210914.91504556
8. Bush, Michael187.52569773.82374188
9. Sproles, Darren185.3876036.93867109
10. Jackson, Steven183.826011454.4423336
11. Gore, Frank180.528212114.29171148
12. Bush, Reggie180.221610865.03432967
13. Peterson, Adrian1781979354.751612512
14. Jackson, Fred173.61709345.49394426
15. Forte, Matt172.72039974.91524904
16. Johnson, Chris170.526210474574184
17. Wells, Beanie169.924510474.27105210
18. Greene, Shonn162.525310544.17302116
19. Mendenhall, Rashard162.22289284.07181549
20. Bradshaw, Ahmad158.61716593.853426711
21. McGahee, Willis15524911994.8212515
22. Tolbert, Mike152.51204924.15443310
23. Benson, Cedric150.927310673.9115826
24. Green-Ellis, BenJarvus148.61816673.69915911
25. Stewart, Jonathan147.41427615.36474135
26. Williams, DeAngelo139.11558365.39161357
27. Thomas, Pierre134.71105625.11504256
28. Tate, Ben1281759425.3813984
29. Blount, LeGarrette122.91847814.24151485
30. Helu, Roy119.91516404.24493793
31. Murray, DeMarco119.81638955.49261832
32. Spiller, C.J.1191075615.24392696
33. Jacobs, Brandon117.91525713.76151288
34. McFadden, Darren106.81136145.43191545
35. Brown, Donald103.11346454.8116865
36. Grant, Ryan100.71345594.17192683
37. Gerhart, Toby96.11095314.87231904
38. Smith, Kevin95.5723564.94221797
39. Tomlinson, LaDainian90.9752803.73424493
40. Hillis, Peyton89.71615873.65221303
41. Jones, Felix85.81285774.51332211
42. Best, Jahvid85.7843904.64272873
43. Starks, James85.41335784.35292161
44. Barber, Marion83.21144223.75506
45. Ingram, Mark821224743.8911465
46. Hunter, Kendall78.81124734.22161952
47. Battle, Jackie78.51495974.019682
48. Redman, Isaac73.71104794.3518783
49. Thomas, Daniel71.31655813.5212721
50. Ball, Lance67964024.19161482
51. Morris, Maurice66.6803163.95262302
52. Williams, Ricky64.71084444.1113832
53. Scott, Bernard59.81123803.3913383
54. Addai, Joseph58.61184333.6715931
55. Woodhead, Danny56.8773514.56181571
56. Ogbonnaya, Chris56.5763404.47231651
57. Reece, Marcel53.1171126.59272992
58. Bell, Kahlil53793374.27191331
59t. Jones, Thomas52.11534783.125430
59t. Stephens-Howling, LaRod52.1431673.88132342
61. Hightower, Tim51.9843213.8210782
62t. Carter, Delone51.51013773.735182
62t. Kuhn, John51.530782.615776
64. Williams, Cadillac51.4883684.1813861
65. Ridley, Stevan51.4874415.073131
66. Rodgers, Jacquizz51.3572053.6211882
67. Ivory, Chris43.4793744.73001
68. Ringer, Javon43.2591853.14281871
69. Clay, Charles41.3000162333
70. Royster, Evan40.4563285.8610760
71. Lumpkin, Kregg39.6311053.39412910
72. Snelling, Jason39441513.43261791
73. Hardesty, Montario38.8882663.02141220
74. Williams, Keiland37.7581953.368622
75. Graham, Earnest36.9372065.57261630
76. Washington, Leon35.6532484.6810481
77. Moreno, Knowshon34371794.84111011
78. Choice, Tashard33.6571522.67191241
79t. Forsett, Justin33.3461453.15231281
79t. Ware, Danny33.3461633.54271700
81. Moore, Mewelde32.1221577.14111041
82. Leonard, Brian29.517855222100
83. Collins, Jed29.444111504
84. Torain, Ryan28.3592003.396231
85. Ward, Derrick27.4451543.42002
86. McKnight, Joe27.3431343.12131390
87. McClain, Le'Ron25.315513.414822
88. Karim, Deji25631302.06141200
89. Taylor, Chester22.820773.8514911
90. Dixon, Anthony21.329873162
91. Brinkley, Curtis20.2301013.377411
92. Hester, Jacob19.828903.2112481
93. Brown, Ronnie19.6421363.24001
94. Smith, Alfonso18.3301023.43211
95. Lewis, Dion15.9231024.431-31
96. Tanner, Phillip15.522763.452191
97. Charles, Jamaal15.212836.92591
98. Miller, Bruce15.148211831
99. Hilliard, Lex1516412.565491
100. Slaton, Steve14.724843.5331
101. Mughelli, Ovie14.6210.54252
102. Robinson, Michael14.1471.759741
103. Johnson, Jeremiah13.914775.57620
104. Saine, Brandon13.818693.8310690
105. Harper, Jamie13.617442.594321
106. Booker, Lorenzo13.4135248820
107. Dwyer, Jonathan12.9161237.69160
108. Madu, Mossis12.715553.6710720
109. Larsen, Spencer1214443.149760
110. Vereen, Shane11.715573.8001
111. Conner, John11.313443.38291
112. Morris, Sammy11.128983.55130
113. Leach, Vonta10.412352.9215690
114. Clay, John10.110414.1001
115. Jones, Taiwan9.816734.562250
116. Faulk, Kevin9.117573.357340
117. Jones, Greg8.6273.54191
118. Hynoski, Henry8.300012830
119. Sherman, Anthony7.51338720
120. Hall, Ahmard762449460
121. Cartwright, Rock6.944511.254240
122. Logan, Stefan5.19323.561190
123. Felton, Jerome53103.334400
124t. Clutts, Tyler4.80008480
124t. Allen, Armando4.815483.2000
126. Harris, DuJuan4.69424.67140
127. Harrison, Jerome4.414412.93130
128. Fiammetta, Tony4.34413390
129t. Norwood, Jerious4.124612.54000
129t. Owens, Montell4.110393.9220
131. Marecic, Owen3.94825310
132. Schmitt, Owen3.8461.53320
133. White, Johnny3.512383.171-30
134t. Johnson, Quinn30003300
134t. Tonga, Manase3112123180
136t. Vickers, Lawrence2.91004290
136t. Scott, Da'Rel2.95163.22130
138. Powell, Bilal2.813211.62170
139. Vaughan, Josh2.47243.43000
140. Bolen, Brock22147260
141t. Williams, Eddie1.92211170
141t. Pressley, Chris1.90003190
143. Green, Alex1.73113.67160
144. Clayton, Thomas1.58121.5130
145t. Peerman, Cedric1.53155000
145t. Sellers, Mike1.50001150
147. Bradford, Allen1.35132.6000
148. Mauia, Reagan1.20001120
149. Washington, Chauncey1.21-1-12130
150t. Chapas, Shaun0.9000190
150t. Brown, Aaron0.9100190
152. Cox, Mike0.8000280
153. D'Imperio, Ryan0.7000270
154. Mahaffey, Ryan0.5000150
155t. McIntyre, Corey0.4000140
155t. Goodson, Mike0.4000140
157t. Johnson, Larry0.2122000
157t. Smith, Armond0.2320.67000
159t. Polite, Lousaka0000000
159t. Massey, Chris0000000
159t. Buckley, Eldra0000000
159t. Porter, Quinn0000000
159t. Gronkowski, Chris0000000
159t. Smith, Antone0000000
159t. Hall, Korey0000000
*Scoring Explained