Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 9

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Peterson, Adrian49.5302969.871193
2. Lewis, Jamal34.420371.854674
3. Addai, Joseph28.6261124.3151141
4. Lynch, Marshawn26.32291535.28171
5. Portis, Clinton25.6361965.44001
6. Bush, Reggie23.517724.247432
7t. Johnson, Larry21.519532.793422
7t. Westbrook, Brian21.516654.0614901
9. Graham, Earnest19.7341243.652131
10. Dayne, Ron18.2211225.81001
11. Fargas, Justin17.9231044.522151
12. Barber, Marion16.616563.53501
13. White, LenDale16.1311003.23111
14. Dunn, Warrick16271003.7001
15. Taylor, Chester14.39606.672231
16. Green, Ahman14.18283.51531
17. Jones, Julius13.913574.383221
18. Tomlinson, LaDainian13.716402.56371
19. McGahee, Willis12.212504.173121
20. Hicks, Maurice11.27497131
21. Faulk, Kevin10.97294.143201
22. Duckett, T.J.10.85489.6001
23. Watson, Kenny10.14112.757900
24. Morris, Maurice9.89556.112430
25. Grant, Ryan9.219552.894370
26. Jones, Kevin7.617714.18150
27. James, Edgerrin7.59151.67001
28t. Robinson, Michael6.917673.94220
28t. Foster, DeShaun6.917633.71260
30. Jones, Thomas6.513493.772160
31. Betts, Ladell6.49647.11000
32. Mughelli, Ovie6.2221001
33. Johnson, Jeremi6.1000111
34t. Parker, Willie5.923421.831170
34t. Maroney, Laurence5.915593.93000
34t. Jones-Drew, Maurice5.95285.62310
37. Taylor, Fred5.813544.15140
38. Henry, Travis4.49313.442130
39. Norwood, Jerious3.96396.5000
40. Stecker, Aaron3.562442110
41. Davenport, Najeh3.411343.09000
42. Alexander, Shaun3.314322.29110
43. Washington, Leon3.14133.254180
44. Griffith, Justin2.90001290
45. Young, Selvin2.761222150
46t. Sellers, Mike2.61553210
46t. Jordan, LaMont2.64102.52160
48. Williams, DeAngelo2.54153.752100
49. Wright, Jason1.93621130
50. Arrington, J.J.1.8273.51110
51. Jackson, Brandon1.85183.6000
52t. Johnson, Rudi1.79111.22160
52t. Vickers, Lawrence1.70003170
54. Holmes, Priest1.6382.67180
55. Henry, Chris1.53-3-11180
56. Davis, Carey1.43144.67000
57t. Bennett, Michael1.25122.4000
57t. Weaver, Leonard1.21112110
57t. Hoover, Brad1.20002120
60t. Thomas, Anthony1.10001110
60t. Smith, Musa1.111111000
60t. Norris, Moran1.10001110
63. Schouman, Derek10002100
64. Dorsey, DeDe0.9000190
65t. Cason, Aveion0.8284000
65t. Karney, Mike0.8000180
67. Askew, B.J.0.7000170
68t. Morency, Vernand0.6166000
68t. Keith, Kenton0.6461.5000
68t. Echemandu, Adimchinobe0.6263000
71. Richardson, Tony0.4144000
72t. Cook, Jameel0.3133000
72t. Leach, Vonta0.3000130
72t. McClain, Le'Ron0.3133000
72t. Evans, Heath0.3133000
76t. Wright, Dwayne0.2122000
76t. Sapp, Cecil0.2000120
78t. Bradley, Jon0.1111000
78t. Shipp, Marcel0.1111000
80t. Thomas, Pierre0000000
80t. Eckel, Kyle0000000
80t. Green, Justin0000000
80t. Rhodes, Dominic0000000
80t. Moore, Mewelde0000000
80t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
80t. Mahe, Reno0000000
80t. Smith, Paul0000000
80t. Sproles, Darren0000000
80t. Buckhalter, Correll0200000
80t. Hall, Andre0000000
80t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
92. Jones, Greg-0.11-1-1000
93. Turner, Michael-0.31-3-3000
*Scoring Explained