Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 7

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Watson, Kenny33.7311304.193273
2. Johnson, Larry19.3241124.676211
3. Graham, Earnest19.119924.8413990
4. White, LenDale18.6271043.854221
5. Jacobs, Brandon18.3181075.943161
6. Portis, Clinton17.718432.392142
7. McGahee, Willis17.5191146211
8. Jones, Kevin1715765.076341
9. Barber, Marion16.519965.05491
10. Lynch, Marshawn15.827843.113141
11. Chatman, Jesse14.277310.43191
12. Peterson, Adrian13.512635.251121
13. Bush, Reggie13.317543.185191
14. Keith, Kenton13.215563.732161
15t. Jones-Drew, Maurice12.9135243171
15t. Henry, Chris12.911575.182121
17. Parker, Willie12.721934.432340
18. Westbrook, Brian11.918794.396400
19. Gore, Frank11.114886.293230
20. Brown, Ronnie10.917764.475330
21. Addai, Joseph10.716855.314220
22. Thomas, Pierre8.822814001
23t. Cobbs, Patrick8.33144.67191
23t. James, Edgerrin8.327833.07000
25. Green, Ahman7.111393.555320
26. Jordan, LaMont6.911292.644400
27. Jones, Thomas6.719673.53000
28. Taylor, Chester6.610474.73190
29. Benson, Cedric6.517462.711190
30. Alexander, Shaun6.519472.471180
31. Sapp, Cecil6.4133111
32. Morris, Maurice610424.22180
33. Jones, Julius5.89283.114300
34. Peterson, Adrian5.44215.253330
35. Taylor, Fred5.3115551-20
36. Henry, Travis5.117513000
37. Arrington, J.J.4.91224470
38. Weaver, Leonard4.83113.673370
39. Leonard, Brian4.412443.67000
40. Evans, Heath4.34143.51290
41t. Norwood, Jerious3.96386.33310
41t. Ward, Derrick3.97273.862120
43. Minor, Travis3.81115370
44. Askew, B.J.3.60004360
45. Faulk, Kevin3.46274.5170
46. Washington, Leon3.23113.672210
47t. Rhodes, Dominic3.19212.331100
47t. Maroney, Laurence3.16315.17000
49. Duckett, T.J.34307.5000
50. Dunn, Warrick2.913282.15110
51. Buckhalter, Correll2.43134.331110
52. Dorsey, DeDe2.37233.29000
53t. Bennett, Michael2.23227.33000
53t. Sellers, Mike2.25112.23110
55. Fargas, Justin21113190
56t. Robinson, Michael1.71442130
56t. Young, Selvin1.7210.51160
58. Anderson, Deon1.60002160
59t. Hicks, Maurice1.20002120
59t. Stecker, Aaron1.21112110
59t. Eckel, Kyle1.26122000
59t. Betts, Ladell1.23124000
63t. Dayne, Ron10001100
63t. Wright, Dwayne13103.33000
65t. Davis, Carey0.9000190
65t. Thomas, Anthony0.9393000
67. Pittman, Antonio0.8482000
68t. Griffith, Justin0.7000170
68t. Karney, Mike0.7000270
68t. Droughns, Reuben0.7571.4000
71. McKie, Jason0.7155120
72t. Davenport, Najeh0.6263000
72t. Smith, Musa0.6166000
72t. Shipp, Marcel0.61-1-1170
75t. Mughelli, Ovie0.3133000
75t. Leach, Vonta0.3000130
77. Holmes, Priest0.3492.251-60
78t. Anderson, Mike0.2300120
78t. Jones, Greg0.2122000
80t. Hunt, Tony0.1111000
80t. Richardson, Tony0.1111000
80t. Johnson, Jeremi0.1111000
83t. O'Neal, Oren0000000
83t. Mahe, Reno0000000
83t. Thompson, Tyson0000000
83t. Massey, Chris0000000
83t. Green, Justin0000000
83t. Lawton, Luke0000000
83t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
83t. Crockett, Zack0100000
83t. Houser, Kevin0000000
*Scoring Explained