Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 6

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Tomlinson, LaDainian45.4241988.253164
2. Peterson, Adrian41.32022411.2193
3. Jones-Drew, Maurice30.41212510.424592
4. Johnson, Larry20.3311193.842241
5. Norwood, Jerious19.868714.54511
6. Williams, DeAngelo18.11012112.1001
7. Brown, Ronnie17191015.329690
8. Wright, Jason15.820592.953391
9. Westbrook, Brian15.62012066360
10. Droughns, Reuben1514906.43001
11. Bush, Reggie14.119975.116440
12. Jones, Thomas14.1241305.421110
13. James, Edgerrin1422803.64001
14. White, LenDale13.325642.56291
15. McGahee, Willis1325612.44491
16. Wynn, DeShawn9.713372.85001
17. Weaver, Leonard9.334013.334530
18. Portis, Clinton8.920643.23250
19t. Ward, Derrick8.88121.52161
19t. Taylor, Fred8.8690151-20
19t. Jordan, LaMont8.818422.336460
22. Jacobs, Brandon8.813866.62120
23. Benson, Cedric8.518673.722180
24. Taylor, Chester8.322833.77000
25. Watson, Kenny8.213685.233140
26. Faulk, Kevin7.413503.853240
27. Harrison, Jerome7.28577.131150
28. Eckel, Kyle6.6362001
29. Leach, Vonta6.1000111
30. Barber, Marion5.98475.882120
31. Jones, Julius5.36518.5120
32. Foster, DeShaun4.917432.53260
33. Green, Ahman4.816442.75240
34. Graham, Earnest4.613292.236170
35. Minor, Travis4.57405.71150
36. Leonard, Brian4.112181.53230
37. Gado, Samkon4.14153.753260
38. Peterson, Adrian3.92115.55280
39. Alexander, Shaun3.514352.5000
40. Morency, Vernand3.44112.755230
41. Askew, B.J.3.30003330
42t. Jones, Greg3.12421270
42t. Betts, Ladell3.13103.333210
44. Dunn, Warrick2.88151.882130
45. Stecker, Aaron2.78172.132100
46t. Brown, Chris2.65265.2000
46t. Fargas, Justin2.621051160
48. Buckhalter, Correll2.34235.75000
49. Smith, Musa2.3252.52180
50. Hedgecock, Madison1.70002170
51. Sellers, Mike1.53144.67110
52t. Hall, Korey1.40002140
52t. Morris, Sammy1.410141.4000
54. Vickers, Lawrence1.3177160
55. Washington, Leon1.3284150
56. Smith, Terrelle1.2133290
57. Pittman, Antonio1.15112.2000
58. Bennett, Michael0.9231.5260
59t. Johnson, Rudi0.8482000
59t. Turner, Michael0.8581.6000
61t. Hoover, Brad0.6000160
61t. McKie, Jason0.6166000
63. Hunt, Tony0.5252.5000
64t. Karney, Mike0.4100140
64t. Richardson, Tony0.4144000
64t. Morris, Maurice0.4144000
64t. Neal, Lorenzo0.4000140
68. McClain, Le'Ron0.3133000
69t. Anderson, Mike0.2122000
69t. Haynes, Alex0.2122000
71t. Wolfe, Garrett0.1111000
71t. Mughelli, Ovie0.1000110
73t. Arrington, J.J.0000000
73t. Thomas, Pierre0000000
73t. Chatman, Jesse0000000
73t. Thompson, Tyson0000000
73t. Shipp, Marcel0000000
73t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
73t. Mahe, Reno0000000
73t. Johnson, Jeremi0000000
73t. Sproles, Darren0000000
73t. Green, Justin0000000
73t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
73t. Cramer, Casey0000000
73t. Evans, Heath0000000
73t. Grant, Ryan0000000
73t. Cobbs, Patrick0000000
*Scoring Explained