Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 4

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Brown, Ronnie26.7151348.936731
2. Tomlinson, LaDainian21.4201326.65221
3. Addai, Joseph20.6191367.163101
4. Morris, Sammy19.2211175.572151
5. Fargas, Justin17.9221798.14000
6. Johnson, Larry14.8251234.923250
7. James, Edgerrin14.421773.67171
8. Lynch, Marshawn13.923793.43001
9. Buckhalter, Correll13.8171036.064350
10. McGahee, Willis13.6141047.432320
11. Henry, Travis13.1261315.04000
12. Lewis, Jamal12.423642.78001
13. Jones, Julius12.3135241111
14. Washington, Leon12.242468381
15. Gore, Frank12.116794.943420
16. Peterson, Adrian11.8121129.33160
17. Graham, Earnest11.617482.82181
18. Ward, Derrick10.619804.213260
19. Jones, Kevin10.410383.8261
20. Williams, DeAngelo10.2252.53371
21. Young, Selvin1088110.132190
22. Pittman, Michael915906000
23. Keith, Kenton8.410808140
24. Alexander, Shaun8.325783.12150
25. Foster, DeShaun8.115644.273170
26. Jordan, LaMont8.115744.93170
27t. Dayne, Ron7.415624.132120
27t. Benson, Cedric7.415503.335240
29. Barber, Marion7.28506.252220
30. Dunn, Warrick7.118623.44490
31. Parker, Willie6.619371.954290
32. Watson, Kenny6.313554.23280
33. Faulk, Kevin6.13227.333390
34. Leonard, Brian5.916583.63110
35. Jones, Thomas5.512352.922200
36. Bell, Tatum5.311464.18170
37. Taylor, Chester5.184051110
38. Thompson, Tyson4.78475.88000
39. Norwood, Jerious4.59293.222160
40. Williams, Cadillac4.16416.83000
41. Peterson, Adrian3.72843290
42. Morency, Vernand3.51223330
43. Cook, Jameel3.42636280
44. Weaver, Leonard3.23624260
45. Wynn, DeShawn3102022100
46. Robinson, Michael2.812828000
47. Wright, Jason2.722713.5000
48. Smith, Musa2.45513190
49t. Minor, Travis1.9461.51130
49t. Hoover, Brad1.91222170
51. Grant, Ryan1.83175.67210
52. Griffith, Justin1.85183.6000
53t. Askew, B.J.1.70001170
53t. Morris, Maurice1.75132.6140
55. Dugan, Jeff1.61331130
56. Davenport, Najeh1.52157.5000
57. Sproles, Darren1.40001140
58. Lawton, Luke1.34133.25000
59. Strong, Mack1.20001120
60t. Eckel, Kyle1.13113.67000
60t. Mahe, Reno1.10001110
62t. Sapp, Cecil10001100
62t. Mauia, Reagan1252.5150
62t. Hicks, Maurice1221180
65t. Hedgecock, Madison0.9000190
65t. Richardson, Tony0.9000190
67. Droughns, Reuben0.8581.6000
68t. Hunt, Tony0.7273.5000
68t. Neal, Lorenzo0.71-1-1280
68t. Johnson, Jeremi0.7133140
71t. Bennett, Michael0.6166000
71t. Vickers, Lawrence0.6166000
73. Smith, Terrelle0.5000150
74. Thomas, Anthony0.4242000
75t. Bradley, Jon0.3133000
75t. Leach, Vonta0.3000230
75t. Wolfe, Garrett0.3331000
78t. Chatman, Jesse0.2320.67000
78t. Hall, Korey0.2000120
80. Evans, Heath0.1210.5000
81t. Tahi, Naufahu0000000
81t. Goings, Nick0000000
81t. Pinner, Artose0200000
81t. Wright, Dwayne0100000
81t. Pearman, Alvin0000000
81t. Calhoun, Brian0000000
81t. Smith, Kolby0000000
88. Turner, Michael-0.22-2-1000
*Scoring Explained