Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 3

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Westbrook, Brian40.1141107.8651113
2. Brown, Ronnie39.1231124.876993
3. Foster, DeShaun25.5201226.11132
4. Barber, Marion23.2151026.81102
5. Jordan, LaMont21.3291214.172321
6. Addai, Joseph21.122723.273192
7. Peterson, Adrian21251024.083481
8. Graham, Earnest19.58759.38002
9. Portis, Clinton15.714604.296371
10t. Tomlinson, LaDainian15.522622.823331
10t. Bush, Reggie15.57152.146202
12. Parker, Willie14.2241335.54190
13. Lynch, Marshawn1420743.7261
14. Jackson, Steven13.3301153.834180
15. Droughns, Reuben12.3331002
16. McGahee, Willis12.121984.674230
17. Watson, Kenny12.19606.67111
18t. Ward, Derrick1226943.626260
18t. White, LenDale1217502.941101
20. Benson, Cedric11.416462.88181
21. Jones, Thomas11.1251104.4210
22. Williams, Cadillac10.912463.83131
23. Alexander, Shaun10.8211004.76280
24. Davenport, Najeh10.75479.4001
25. Morris, Sammy10.612463.83001
26. Jackson, Brandon10.46223.673221
27t. Maroney, Laurence10.3191035.42000
27t. Buckhalter, Correll10.37436.14001
29. Henry, Travis9.511353.18001
30. Pittman, Michael9.175683350
31. Taylor, Fred8.417844.94000
32t. Jones, Kevin8.1351.671161
32t. Gado, Samkon8.16122391
34. Lewis, Jamal7.815563.732220
35. Dunn, Warrick6.8115554130
36. James, Edgerrin6.710575.71100
37. Norwood, Jerious6.66325.333340
38. Jones, Greg6.4144001
39t. Leach, Vonta6.1000111
39t. Hunt, Tony6.1410.25001
41. Fargas, Justin5.78506.25170
42. Brown, Chris5.611383.454180
43t. Jones-Drew, Maurice5.515372.472180
43t. Jones, Julius5.57263.712290
45. Faulk, Kevin5.221475380
46. Gore, Frank5.114392.792120
47t. Smith, Musa4.751533320
47t. Williams, DeAngelo4.711474.27000
49. Bell, Tatum4.552045250
50. Young, Selvin4.4273.52370
51. Johnson, Rudi4.21790.531330
52. Johnson, Larry3.724421.751-50
53. Wright, Dwayne3.66366000
54. Moore, Mewelde3.14215.252100
55t. Leonard, Brian2.74215.25160
55t. Cook, Jameel2.751532120
57t. Calhoun, Brian2.42136.51110
57t. Peterson, Adrian2.46172.83270
59. Wynn, DeShawn2.3294.53140
60. Betts, Ladell2.2791.291130
61. Wright, Jason2.111313280
62t. Keith, Kenton27202.86000
62t. Stecker, Aaron23622140
64. Washington, Leon1.87182.57000
65. Sapp, Cecil1.711212150
66t. Bennett, Michael1.6471.75390
66t. Green, Ahman1.6451.252110
68. Tapeh, Thomas1.43144.67000
69t. Turner, Michael1.24123000
69t. Evans, Heath1.24123000
69t. Johnson, Jeremi1.211212000
72t. Strong, Mack0.9000290
72t. Davis, Carey0.9000390
72t. Hoover, Brad0.9000290
75t. Robinson, Michael0.8284000
75t. Shipp, Marcel0.81-1-1190
77t. Griffith, Justin0.7000270
77t. Sellers, Mike0.7000170
79. Grant, Ryan0.73103.331-30
80. Neal, Lorenzo0.6100260
81. McAllister, Deuce0.6451.25110
82t. Mughelli, Ovie0.5000150
82t. Arrington, J.J.0.5231.5120
84. Karney, Mike0.41-1-1150
85t. Weaver, Leonard0.3133000
85t. Thompson, Tyson0.3331000
87. McClain, Le'Ron0.1000110
88t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
88t. Dawson, Clifton0000000
88t. Hall, Korey0000000
88t. Hedgecock, Madison0000000
88t. Lawton, Luke0000000
88t. Goings, Nick0000000
88t. Mahe, Reno0000000
88t. Pearman, Alvin0000000
88t. Pinner, Artose0000000
88t. Scobey, Josh0000000
88t. Sproles, Darren0000000
88t. Askew, B.J.0000000
88t. Minor, Travis0000000
88t. Hall, Ahmard0000000
88t. Hicks, Maurice0000000
88t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
88t. Kuhn, John0000000
105. Bell, Mike-0.41-4-4000
*Scoring Explained