Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 17

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Thomas, Pierre28.6201055.25121211
2. Portis, Clinton25.1251044.164272
3. Williams, DeAngelo24.1201216.05002
4. Rhodes, Dominic22.4291224.216421
5. Dayne, Ron20.821884.19002
6. James, Edgerrin19.6241024.253341
7. Jones, Thomas17.325983.921151
8. Jacobs, Brandon17.115674.475441
9. Morris, Maurice16.9139174181
10. Maroney, Laurence16.619462.42002
11. Smith, Musa15.122833.77381
12. Walker, Darius14.610868.6001
13. Peterson, Adrian14.3621914.33190
14t. Watson, Kenny1421693.291111
14t. Dunn, Warrick1412705.832101
16. Jackson, Brandon13.5201135.652220
17. Ross, Cory13.212726001
18. Lewis, Jamal12.9261284.92110
19. Bennett, Michael12.715392.62281
20. Lynch, Marshawn12.7221054.771220
21. Tomlinson, LaDainian12.316563.5171
22. Grant, Ryan11.76579.5001
23. Gore, Frank11.523944.092210
24. Young, Selvin9.922873.953120
25. Westbrook, Brian9.974264570
26. Jones, Greg9.814715.073270
27. Washington, Leon9.4411676.093130
28. Taylor, Chester9.210838.3390
29. Alexander, Shaun9.18313.88001
30t. Norwood, Jerious8.711464.182410
30t. Booker, Lorenzo8.77334.717540
32. Davenport, Najeh8.712272.25001
33. Brown, Chris8.27223.14001
34. Weaver, Leonard7.38344.256390
35. Faulk, Kevin6.22-2-18640
36. Duckett, T.J.6.113292.232320
37. Foster, DeShaun5.711464.181110
38. Jackson, Steven5.618553.06110
39. Chatman, Jesse512423.5280
40. Battle, Jackie4.813443.38140
41. White, LenDale4.516452.81000
42. Turner, Michael4.211423.82000
43. Jackson, Fred45163.26240
44. Wolfe, Garrett3.9471.751320
45t. Wright, Jason3.60003360
45t. Peterson, Adrian3.611363.27000
45t. Harrison, Jerome3.68324140
48t. Morency, Vernand3.551532200
48t. Addai, Joseph3.54276.75180
50. Betts, Ladell2.910292.9000
51. Lawton, Luke2.80003280
52. Buckhalter, Correll2.891822100
53. Cason, Aveion2.73165.331110
54. Darby, Kenneth2.5294.52160
55. Henry, Chris2.39151.67180
56t. Russell, Gary26203.33000
56t. Hicks, Maurice211818120
58. Jones, Julius1.9870.882120
59. Toefield, LaBrandon1.97152.14140
60t. Leach, Vonta1.80002180
60t. Leonard, Brian1.85153130
60t. Griffith, Justin1.80003180
63. Moore, Mewelde1.72178.5000
64. Sproles, Darren1.7220102-30
65. Hall, Ahmard1.50002150
66. Davis, Carey1.30002130
67t. Haynes, Verron1.20001120
67t. Pittman, Michael1.24123100
67t. Keith, Kenton1.23124000
70t. Green, Justin10001100
70t. Hall, Andre13103.33000
72t. McClain, Le'Ron0.8122160
72t. Smith, Kolby0.8210.5170
72t. Dawson, Clifton0.8284000
75. Hoover, Brad0.6122140
76t. Arrington, J.J.0.5420.5130
76t. Kuhn, John0.5000150
76t. Karney, Mike0.5000150
79t. Tapeh, Thomas0.4000140
79t. Evans, Heath0.4144000
81. Vickers, Lawrence0.3133000
82. Gado, Samkon0.2122000
83t. Haynes, Alex0.1210.5000
83t. Sapp, Cecil0.1000110
85. Barber, Marion0.16-6-1170
86t. Cook, Jameel0000000
86t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
86t. Mahe, Reno0000000
86t. Ware, Danny0000000
86t. Mughelli, Ovie0000000
86t. Thompson, Tyson0100000
86t. Owens, Montell0000000
86t. Robinson, Michael0000000
86t. Barclay, Chris0000000
86t. Smith, Paul0000000
86t. Sellers, Mike0000000
86t. Shipp, Marcel0000000
86t. Wright, Dwayne0000000
99. Droughns, Reuben-0.11-1-1000
100. Snelling, Jason-0.21-2-2000
*Scoring Explained