Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 13

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Tomlinson, LaDainian31.7231777.73202
2. Peterson, Adrian24.6151167.731102
3. Ward, Derrick24.3241546.422291
4. Jackson, Steven22.720964.84711
5. Fargas, Justin22.4331464.422181
6. Washington, Leon22.310686.82352
7. McGahee, Willis21.9301384.64211
8. Grant, Ryan21.814946.71142
9. Graham, Earnest20.3221064.827371
10. Westbrook, Brian19.921934.437461
11. Dayne, Ron17.118864.783251
12. Henry, Travis16.915493.27002
13. Jones, Thomas1624753.131251
14. Foster, DeShaun15.321582.763351
15. Jackson, Fred15.116825.134690
16. Peterson, Adrian14.922673.057820
17. Taylor, Chester14.7147052171
18. Lewis, Jamal14.616623.883241
19. Williams, DeAngelo12.817824.821460
20. White, LenDale12.712605171
21. Alexander, Shaun12.520653.25001
22. Morris, Maurice12.456412.8001
23. Maroney, Laurence12.313443.382790
24. Portis, Clinton12255022101
25. Brown, Chris11.911464.182131
26. Jones-Drew, Maurice11.711524.73151
27. Norwood, Jerious11.589411.753210
28. James, Edgerrin11.4241144.75000
29. Gore, Frank11.112584.835530
30. Taylor, Fred10.4141047.43000
31. Parker, Willie10.128873.111140
32. Buckhalter, Correll9.74379.25001
33. Johnson, Rudi9.414342.43001
34. Droughns, Reuben8.510252.5001
35. Smith, Kolby8.421833.95210
36. Barber, Marion7.817814.761-30
37. Bush, Reggie7.713644.923130
38. Booker, Lorenzo6.91666630
39. Addai, Joseph6.721673.19000
40. Evans, Heath5.92-1-0.5001
41. Faulk, Kevin5.17334.712180
42. Stecker, Aaron5.17162.294350
43. Jones, Julius4.79262.891210
44. Young, Selvin4.572842170
45. Askew, B.J.4.10003410
46. Dunn, Warrick410171.71230
47. Smith, Musa3.762441130
48. Chatman, Jesse3.611262.362100
49. Arrington, J.J.3.42199.52150
50. Dugan, Jeff3.31442290
51. Vickers, Lawrence3.21222300
52t. Bennett, Michael2.4112121120
52t. Harris, Gilbert2.4252.51190
54t. Leonard, Brian2.30003230
54t. Watson, Kenny2.35234.6000
54t. Griffith, Justin2.30004230
57. Duckett, T.J.2.23227.33000
58. Wright, Jason1.91991100
59. Jones, Kevin1.7310.333160
60. Turner, Michael1.67162.29000
61. Pittman, Antonio1.54112.75140
62t. Wright, Dwayne1.42147000
62t. Betts, Ladell1.40002140
64. Richardson, Tony1.31221110
65t. Hicks, Maurice1.2155170
65t. Weaver, Leonard1.2273.5350
67. Cason, Aveion1.10001110
68t. Jones, Greg0.8133150
68t. Echemandu, Adimchinobe0.8581.6000
70. Dorsey, DeDe0.8115151-70
71t. Leach, Vonta0.7000270
71t. Hoover, Brad0.7273.5000
71t. Karney, Mike0.7000170
74. Pittman, Michael0.6000260
75t. Sapp, Cecil0.4100340
75t. Moore, Mewelde0.4341.33000
77t. Jordan, LaMont0.3133000
77t. Barclay, Chris0.3133000
79t. Neal, Lorenzo0.2000120
79t. Kuhn, John0.2000120
79t. Bradshaw, Ahmad0.2122000
82t. Russell, Gary0.1111000
82t. Shipp, Marcel0.1000110
84t. Houser, Kevin0000000
84t. Snelling, Jason0000000
84t. Mauia, Reagan0100000
84t. Hall, Korey0000000
84t. Eckel, Kyle0000000
84t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
84t. Mughelli, Ovie0000000
84t. Green, Justin0000000
84t. Cook, Jameel0000000
84t. Sproles, Darren0000000
84t. Polite, Lousaka0000000
84t. Minor, Travis0000000
84t. Owens, Montell0000000
84t. Mahe, Reno0000000
84t. Davis, Carey0000000
84t. Wolfe, Garrett0000000
84t. Hall, Ahmard0000000
84t. Robinson, Michael0000000
84t. McKie, Jason0000100
103. Keith, Kenton-0.61-6-6000
*Scoring Explained