Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders :: :: Week 12

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Gore, Frank33.4211165.5211982
2. Smith, Kolby27.2311504.84122
3. Hall, Andre22.726983.772691
4. Fargas, Justin21.7221396.322181
5. Lewis, Jamal20.7291344.622131
6. Grant, Ryan19.2151016.736311
7. Jones, Kevin1820934.652271
8. Taylor, Fred17.8141047.432141
9. Barber, Marion17.5181035.724121
10. Jackson, Steven16.523903.913151
11. Westbrook, Brian15.217523.067401
12. Thomas, Anthony15.115463.078451
13. Taylor, Chester14.931772.482121
14. Johnson, Rudi14.825883.52001
15. Peterson, Adrian14.617452.655411
16. Graham, Earnest14.421753.57291
17. Tomlinson, LaDainian12.224773.216450
18. McGahee, Willis12.117593.47221
19. Addai, Joseph11.810444.42141
20. Droughns, Reuben11.215463.07161
21. Watson, Kenny10.94174.255321
22. Portis, Clinton10.120683.45330
23. Sapp, Cecil9.27284141
24. Maroney, Laurence9.110313.1001
25. Jones, Julius914644.574260
26t. Parker, Willie8.924813.38180
26t. James, Edgerrin8.917784.592110
28. Jones-Drew, Maurice8.6101012161
29. Dayne, Ron8.516784.88270
30. Morris, Maurice8.416794.94150
31. Dunn, Warrick817704.122100
32. Betts, Ladell7.98475.883320
33t. Shipp, Marcel7.45142.8001
33t. Keith, Kenton7.417744.35000
35. McClain, Le'Ron7.30001131
36t. Jackson, Fred6.55183.65470
36t. Weaver, Leonard6.5155001
38. Jordan, LaMont6.4341.33001
39. Bush, Reggie6.29323.563300
40. Cason, Aveion6.11334580
41. Evans, Heath6.1111001
42. Jones, Thomas5.717402.352170
43. Stecker, Aaron513423.23280
44. Benson, Cedric4.78475.88000
45t. Dorsey, DeDe4.25428.4100
45t. Norwood, Jerious4.26335.5190
47. Brown, Chris3.58283.5170
48. Wright, Jason3.53144.673210
49. Thomas, Pierre3.212322.67000
50t. Arrington, J.J.32425260
50t. Faulk, Kevin32003300
52t. Duckett, T.J.2.97294.14000
52t. Wolfe, Garrett2.93299.67000
52t. Bradshaw, Ahmad2.94297.25000
55. White, LenDale2.68273.382-10
56. Smith, Musa2.53-3-14280
57. Cobbs, Patrick2.14102.51110
58t. Williams, DeAngelo1.94194.75000
58t. Washington, Leon1.92147150
60t. Kreider, Dan1.50001150
60t. Williams, Ricky1.56152.5000
62. Chatman, Jesse1.311171.551-40
63t. Robinson, Michael1.2144180
63t. Moore, Mewelde1.23124000
65t. Pittman, Antonio1.15112.2000
65t. Foster, DeShaun1.19-5-0.562160
67t. Davis, Carey0.9000190
67t. Mughelli, Ovie0.9100190
67t. Anderson, Mike0.9000190
70. McKie, Jason0.8000180
71. Hicks, Maurice0.7273.5000
72t. Barclay, Chris0.6000160
72t. Davenport, Najeh0.6320.67140
72t. Snelling, Jason0.6461.5000
75. Hall, Korey0.5000150
76. Jones, Greg0.3133000
77t. Hoover, Brad0.2221000
77t. Karney, Mike0.2122000
77t. Turner, Michael0.2221000
80. Sproles, Darren0.1210.5000
81t. Storer, Byron0000000
81t. Johnson, Kyle0000000
81t. Pass, Patrick0000000
81t. Leonard, Brian0000200
81t. Leach, Vonta0000000
81t. O'Neal, Oren0000000
81t. Rhodes, Dominic0000000
81t. Minor, Travis0000000
81t. Vickers, Lawrence0100000
81t. Morency, Vernand0000000
81t. Mahe, Reno0000000
81t. Buckhalter, Correll0000000
81t. Bell, Mike0100000
81t. Owens, Montell0000000
81t. Dugan, Jeff0000100
81t. Wright, Dwayne0000000
81t. Cartwright, Rock0000000
81t. Eckel, Kyle0000000
81t. Dawson, Clifton0000000
*Scoring Explained