Fantasy Football and Fantasy baseball
2007 Fantasy Football Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders - RB

Year: Position:

Select a week:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17
RANK PLAYER FPT Att RuYD YPC Rec ReYD TD
1. Tomlinson, LaDainian307.5831514744.686047518
2. Westbrook, Brian282.427813334.799077112
3. Peterson, Adrian238.923813415.631926813
4. Portis, Clinton235.732512623.884738911
5. Addai, Joseph233.626110724.114136415
6. Lewis, Jamal221.229813044.383024811
7. Barber, Marion197.52039734.794428212
8. McGahee, Willis191.829412074.11432318
9. Gore, Frank189.826011024.24534366
10. James, Edgerrin184.832412323.8251967
11. Graham, Earnest182.22228984.054932410
12. Lynch, Marshawn176.2228011153.98181847
13. Jones-Drew, Maurice171.51677684.6404079
14. Jackson, Steven167.3823710024.23382716
15. White, LenDale164.230411083.64201147
16. Parker, Willie16032113164.1231642
17. Grant, Ryan158.31889565.09301478
18. Taylor, Fred15622312025.399585
19. Watson, Kenny155.71787634.29523747
20t. Taylor, Chester154.51578445.38292817
20t. Jacobs, Brandon154.520010115.06231746
22. Jones, Thomas145.631011193.61282172
23. Fargas, Justin143.722210094.55231884
24. Bush, Reggie135.81575813.7734176
25. Maroney, Laurence131.11858354.5141166
26. Foster, DeShaun129.82478763.55251824
27. Brown, Ronnie129.11196025.06393895
28. Jones, Kevin125.81535813.8331978
29. Dayne, Ron124.51947733.98171126
30. Dunn, Warrick119.62287183.15372384
31. Williams, DeAngelo119.41447174.98231775
32. Peterson, Adrian115.361515103.38514203
33. Morris, Maurice114.11406284.49232135
34. Davenport, Najeh110.31074994.66181847
35. Alexander, Shaun109.22077163.4614765
36. Benson, Cedric104.11976783.44171234
37. Ward, Derrick102.11256024.82261794
38. Young, Selvin1021407295.21352311
39. Henry, Travis99.61676914.147654
40. Johnson, Larry98.51585593.54301864
41. Jordan, LaMont97.61445493.81282473
42. Stecker, Aaron95.91144443.89372155
43. Norwood, Jerious95.21026156.03282771
44. Jones, Julius90.81655853.55232032
45. Brown, Chris89.21014644.59191285
46. Keith, Kenton851215334.413774
47. Johnson, Rudi84.71704972.92131104
48. Washington, Leon76.04713534.97362133
49. Chatman, Jesse73.61285154.02271611
50. Faulk, Kevin71.1632684.25473831
51. Droughns, Reuben68.4852753.247496
52. Smith, Kolby67.51124073.63221482
53. Buckhalter, Correll64623135.0512874
54. Betts, Ladell62.9933353.6211742
55. Morris, Sammy59.9853844.526353
56. Smith, Musa57.6752643.52271922
57. Wright, Jason57602774.62242331
58. Duckett, T.J.56.9653355.154543
59. Thomas, Pierre52.3502515.02191522
60. Weaver, Leonard51.9331464.42393131
61. Wynn, DeShawn51.6502034.069734
62. Green, Ahman50.3702603.71141232
63. Gado, Samkon49.4511482.9121064
64. Jackson, Fred49583005.17221900
65. Leonard, Brian48.6863033.52301830
66. Pittman, Michael47.9692884.17261910
67. Bennett, Michael45.8602393.9815992
68. Jones, Greg45.8421192.8311994
69. Jackson, Brandon45.7752673.56161301
70. Rhodes, Dominic43.2753024.0311701
71t. Williams, Cadillac40.5542083.853173
71t. Hall, Andre40.5442164.912692
71t. Walker, Darius40.5582644.5513811
74. Turner, Michael39.2713164.454161
75. Arrington, J.J.37.926783292411
76. Sellers, Mike37.526783171173
77. Booker, Lorenzo36.2281254.46282370
78. Evans, Heath34.4341213.564433
79. Sproles, Darren31.5371644.4310312
80. Morency, Vernand30.7291083.72301990
81. Bell, Tatum30.5441824.1414631
82. Henry, Chris29.2311193.846532
83t. Leach, Vonta29221251083
83t. Sapp, Cecil2918593.2814513
85. Hicks, Maurice26.3211175.5714861
86. Bradshaw, Ahmad26.2231908.262121
87. Vickers, Lawrence25.415432.8713912
88. Griffith, Justin25.27273.86261651
89. Thomas, Anthony24.436892.4715951
90. Karney, Mike21.511171.5513782
91. Eckel, Kyle21.332872.72162
92. Wolfe, Garrett20.231852.7491170
93. Dorsey, DeDe20.2211838.714190
94. Robinson, Michael19.4261214.6511730
95. Askew, B.J.17.5000181750
96. Cason, Aveion16.711383.45141290
97. Harrison, Jerome16.1231426.172190
98. Moore, Mewelde15.9201135.656460
99. Holmes, Priest15.4461372.985170
100t. Minor, Travis15.41768412860
100t. Pittman, Antonio15.4381393.663150
102. Dawson, Clifton13.930642.132151
103. McClain, Le'Ron13.38182.259551
104. Ross, Cory13.212726001
105. Cobbs, Patrick12.715473.132201
106. Shipp, Marcel12.615412.734251
107. Davis, Carey11.71768412490
108. Johnson, Jeremi11.77253.576321
109. Neal, Lorenzo11.513322.468231
110t. Battle, Jackie11.114473.36141
110t. Wright, Dwayne11.129943.243170
112. McKie, Jason116172.839331
113. McAllister, Deuce10.724923.834150
114t. Mughelli, Ovie10.3671.176361
114t. Snelling, Jason10.313433.31001
116. Richardson, Tony10.27131.8611890
117. Hoover, Brad9.712393.2510580
118. Echemandu, Adimchinobe9.620854.252110
119t. Strong, Mack9.14194.759720
119t. Toefield, LaBrandon9.113272.08141
121. Anderson, Mike8.815624.134260
122. Hunt, Tony7.610161.6001
123. Calhoun, Brian773555350
124t. Tapeh, Thomas6.85183.68500
124t. Hall, Ahmard6.81889600
126t. Dugan, Jeff6.4273.57570
126t. Cook, Jameel6.482438400
128. Smith, Terrelle6.21337590
129t. Norris, Moran5.57172.436380
129t. Anderson, Deon5.50006550
131. Thompson, Tyson5.414543.86000
132. Hedgecock, Madison5.20007520
133. Hall, Korey4.90008490
134. Pinner, Artose4.65469.2000
135. Harris, Gilbert4.3750.713380
136. Lawton, Luke4.15132.63280
137. Darby, Kenneth2.5294.52160
138. Tahi, Naufahu2.26152.5170
139. Russell, Gary2.17213000
140. Schouman, Derek1.90003190
141. Bradley, Jon1.9591.82100
142. Haynes, Alex1.73313140
143. Kreider, Dan1.71221150
144t. Barclay, Chris1.61332130
144t. Green, Justin1.60002160
146. Williams, Ricky1.56152.5000
147. Haynes, Verron1.20001120
148. Mahe, Reno1.10001110
149t. Bell, Mike1630.5170
149t. Mauia, Reagan1451.25250
151. Kuhn, John0.7000270
152. Pinnock, Andrew0.6410.25150
153. Storer, Byron0.3000230
154. Hoyte, Oliver0.2000120
155t. O'Neal, Oren0.1000110
155t. Pearman, Alvin0.1000110
157t. Ware, Danny0000000
157t. Tutt, Stacy0000000
157t. Scobey, Josh0000000
157t. Goings, Nick0000000
157t. Johnson, Kyle0000000
157t. Crockett, Zack0100000
157t. Cramer, Casey0000000
157t. Cartwright, Rock0200000
157t. Massey, Chris0000000
157t. McCrary, Fred0000000
157t. Smith, Paul0000000
157t. Owens, Montell0000000
157t. Polite, Lousaka0000000
157t. Pass, Patrick0000000
157t. McIntyre, Corey0000000
157t. Houser, Kevin0000000
*Scoring Explained