Fantasy Baseball
2011 Fantasy Baseball Rankings and Fantasy Points Leaders - SP

Year: Position:
RANK PLAYER TM FPT G GS IP W L SV K CG SHO HA ER R HRA BB K/9 WHIP ERA
1. Verlander, Justin DET7413434251.0245025042174677324578.960.922.40
2. Kershaw, Clayton LAD691.13333233.1215024852174596615549.580.982.28
3. Sabathia, C.C. NYY657.13333237.1198023031230798717618.731.233.00
4. Halladay, Roy PHI643.23232233.2196022081208616510358.491.042.35
5. Lee, Cliff PHI640.23232232.2178023866197626618429.221.032.40
6. Shields, James TB634.13333249.116120225114195788326658.131.042.82
7. Kennedy, Ian ARI6303333222.0214019811186717319558.031.092.88
8. Weaver, Jered LAA613.23333235.2188019842182636520567.581.012.41
9. Hernandez, Felix SEA595.23333233.21414022250218909919678.571.223.47
10. Haren, Dan LAA590.13534238.11610019243211849120337.261.023.17
11. Wilson, C.J. TEX589.13434223.1167020631191738916748.311.192.94
12. Gallardo, Yovani MIL584.13333207.117100207111938192275991.223.52
13. Lincecum, Tim SF5673333217.01314022011176667415869.121.212.74
14. Price, David TB562.13434224.11213021800192879322638.761.143.49
15. Gonzalez, Gio OAK5593232202.01612019700175708117918.781.323.12
16. Romero, Ricky TOR5533232225.01511017842176738526807.121.142.92
17. Hudson, Daniel ARI5513333222.01612016930217869817506.851.203.49
18. Hamels, Cole PHI5503231216.0149019430169676819448.080.992.79
19. Carpenter, Chris STL538.13434237.1119019142243919816557.251.263.45
20. Hudson, Tim ATL5333333215.01610015811189778614566.611.143.22
21. Greinke, Zack MIL532.22828171.21660201001617382194510.571.203.83
22. Bumgarner, Madison SF525.23333204.21313019100202738212468.421.213.21
23. Lester, Jon BOS523.23131191.2159018200166747720758.571.263.47
24. Cain, Matt SF520.23333221.2121101791017771829637.281.082.88
25. Holland, Derek TEX5203232198.0165016244201879722677.361.353.95
26. Scherzer, Max DET5193333195.01590174002079610129568.031.354.43
27. Santana, Ervin LAA516.23333228.21112017841207869526727.021.223.38
28. Lewis, Colby TEX509.13232200.114100169211879810335567.61.214.40
29. Beckett, Josh BOS4983030193.0137017511146626521528.161.032.89
30. Walden, Jordan LAA497.162060.15532670049202232610.031.252.98
31. Garza, Matt CHC4953131198.01010019720186739014638.951.263.32
32. Masterson, Justin CLE4943433216.01210015810211778911656.581.283.21
33. Dempster, Ryan CHC493.13434202.1101401910021110811123828.511.454.80
34. Kuroda, Hiroki LAD4933232202.01316016100196697724497.171.213.07
35. Morrow, Brandon TOR492.13030179.1111102030016294103216910.21.294.72
36. Marcum, Shaun MIL488.23333200.2137015800175798422577.11.163.54
37. Vazquez, Javier MIA484.23232192.21311016221178799121507.591.193.69
38. Garcia, Jaime STL480.23232194.21370156222077710015507.231.323.56
39. Sanchez, Anibal MIA478.13232196.189020232187808520649.271.283.67
40. Wolf, Randy MIL476.13333212.11310013400214879523665.691.323.69
41. Cahill, Trevor OAK474.23434207.212140147002149610219826.391.434.16
42. Burnett, A.J. NYY473.13332190.1111101730019010911531838.191.445.15
43. Fister, Doug W. DET472.13231216.11113014630193687611376.081.062.83
44. Lilly, Ted LAD470.23333192.21214015800172858828517.41.163.97
45. Latos, Mat SD469.13131194.1914018500168758216628.581.183.47
46. Jimenez, Ubaldo CLE468.13232188.110130180211869811117788.611.404.68
47. Jackson, Edwin STL467.23231199.2129014811225849216626.691.443.79
48. Rodriguez, Wandy HOU4673030191.01111016600182748125697.821.313.49
49. Floyd, Gavin CHW464.23130193.21213015110180949722457.031.164.37
50. Capuano, Chris NYM4643331186.01112016811198949927538.131.354.55
51. Feliz, Neftali TEX456.164062.1233254004219224307.831.162.74
52t. Chacin, Jhoulys COL4543131194.01114015021168788720876.961.313.62
52t. Nolasco, Ricky MIA4543333206.0101201482124410711720446.471.404.67
54. Harrison, Matt TEX451.23130185.2149012600180707913576.121.283.39
55. Billingsley, Chad LAD4503232188.01111015210189889814847.281.454.21
56. Vogelsong, Ryan SF448.23028179.2137013911164546215616.981.262.71
57. Myers, Brett HOU4463433216.071401602022610711631576.671.314.46
58. Buehrle, Mark CHW444.13131205.1139010900221829321454.781.303.59
59. Saunders, Joe ARI4403333212.01213010810210879429674.581.313.69
60. Lohse, Kyle STL439.13030188.1148011111178718016425.311.173.39
61t. Hochevar, Luke KC4363131198.0111101280019210311023625.821.284.68
61t. Hellickson, Jeremy TB4362929189.01310011721146626421725.571.152.95
63. Harang, Aaron SD434.22828170.2147012400175697320586.561.373.64
64. Pineda, Michael SEA4342828171.0910017300133717618559.111.103.74
65. Vargas, Jason M. SEA4323232201.010130131432059510522595.871.314.25
66. Guthrie, Jeremy BAL4283432208.091701302021310011326665.631.344.33
67. Porcello, Rick DET4263131182.01490104002109610318465.141.414.75
68. Ogando, Alexi TEX4253129169.0138012611149667316436.711.143.51
69. Nova, Ivan NYY423.12827165.116409800163687413575.341.333.70
70. Dickey, R.A. NYM422.23332208.2813013410202768518545.791.233.28
71. Norris, Bud HOU4223131186.0611017600177789324708.521.333.77
72t. Pavano, Carl MIN4143333222.091301023126210612323404.141.364.30
72t. Lowe, Derek ATL4143434187.091701370021210511014706.591.515.05
74. Westbrook, Jake STL407.13333183.11290104002089510316735.111.534.66
75. Leake, Mike CIN405.22926167.2129011800159727423386.351.183.86
76. Niese, Jonathan NYM405.12726157.11111013800178778814447.911.414.40
77. Gee, Dillon NYM404.23027160.2136011410150798518716.41.384.43
78. Stauffer, Tim SD403.23131185.2912012800180778120536.221.263.73
79. McDonald, James PIT4033131171.099014200176808624787.471.494.21
80. Davis, Wade TB3992929184.01110010510190919623635.141.384.45
81. Narveson, Chris MIL397.23028161.2118012600160808217657.031.404.45
82. Arroyo, Bronson CIN3973232199.091201081122711211946454.881.375.07
83. Lannan, John WAS390.23333184.21013010600194769015765.181.473.70
84. Lackey, John BOS3882828160.0121201080020311411920566.081.626.41
85. Danks, John CHW385.12727170.1812013521182828919467.141.344.33
86. McCarthy, Brandon OAK383.22525170.299012351168637311256.51.133.32
87. Hanson, Tommy ATL3822222130.0117014200106525517469.831.173.60
88. Morton, Charlie PIT381.22929171.2101001102118673826775.781.543.83
89. Beachy, Brandon ATL380.22525141.2730169001255862164610.771.213.68
90. Colon, Bartolo NYY379.12926164.1810013511172738521407.41.294.00
91. Tomlin, Josh CLE374.12626165.112708900157788024214.851.084.25
92t. Jurrjens, Jair ATL3722323152.013609021142505214445.331.222.96
92t. Chen, Bruce KC3722525155.012809710152657118505.631.303.77
94. Humber, Philip CHW3692826163.099011600151687114416.41.183.75
95. Pelfrey, Mike NYM368.23433193.271301052022010211121654.891.484.74
96. Carmona, Fausto CLE367.23232188.271501090020511012522605.211.415.25
97. Duensing, Brian MIN366.23228161.29140115111939410221526.421.525.23
98. Penny, Brad DET365.23131181.211110740022210711724623.681.575.30
99. Zimmermann, Jordan WAS365.12626161.1811012410154576212316.931.153.18
100. Garcia, Freddy NYY362.22625146.212809600152596316455.911.353.62
101. Britton, Zach BAL361.12828154.1111109700162799312625.671.454.61
102. Worley, Vance PHI360.22521131.2113011910116444710468.161.233.01
103t. Collmenter, Josh ARI354.13124154.11010010000137586117285.841.073.38
103t. Hernandez, Livan WAS354.12929175.181309911199879816465.091.404.47
105. Luebke, Cory SD353.24617139.2610015400105515412449.961.073.29
106. Correia, Kevin PIT3512726154.0121107710175829024394.51.394.79
107t. Happ, J.A. HOU350.12828156.16150134001579310321837.731.545.35
107t. Niemann, Jeff TB350.12323135.1117010510131616518376.991.244.06
109. Cueto, Johnny CIN3502424156.095010431123405184761.092.31
110. Karstens, Jeff PIT348.13026162.19909611163616922335.331.213.38
111. Hammel, Jason COL344.13227170.1713194001759010021684.971.434.76
112. Baker, Scott MIN337.22321134.286012310126475015328.251.183.14
113. Zambrano, Carlos CHC336.22424145.297010100154788019566.261.454.82
114. Liriano, Francisco MIN336.12624134.1910011211125768114757.521.495.09
115. Francis, Jeff KC3343131183.0616091102249810219394.481.444.82
116. Volstad, Chris MIA332.22929165.2513011700187909623496.371.434.89
117. Bailey, Homer CIN3282222132.097010600136656818337.231.284.43
118. Oswalt, Roy PHI3222323139.091009300153576010336.021.343.69
119. Maholm, Paul PIT319.12626162.161409711160667211505.391.303.66
120. Wakefield, Tim BOS317.23323154.278093101638811025475.431.365.12
121. Aceves, Alfredo BOS314554114.0102280008433378426.321.112.61
122t. Paulino, Felipe KC312.13920139.1410013300146697413558.611.454.46
122t. Arrieta, Jake BAL312.12222119.110809300115677021597.031.465.05
124. Hernandez, David ARI306.174069.15311770049262743010.031.143.38
125. Bedard, Erik BOS304.12424129.159012500118526314488.711.293.62
126. Reyes, Jo-Jo BAL297.22925140.271108710176879921485.581.605.57
127. Blackburn, Nick MIN294.12626148.171007610183749119544.621.604.49
128. Venters, Jonny ATL29485088.062596005318192439.821.091.84
129. Carrasco, Carlos CLE289.22121124.28908510130646815406.161.374.62
130. Marquis, Jason ARI2882323132.08607611154657411435.181.494.43
131. Wells, Randy CHC287.12323135.17608221141757623475.461.394.99
132. Pineiro, Joel LAA277.22724145.27706200182839016383.841.525.13
133. Peavy, Jake CHW276.21918111.27709511117616110247.691.274.92
134. Chatwood, Tyler LAA2762725142.061107400166758114714.691.674.75
135. Marshall, Sean CHC264.278075.266579006619211179.451.102.26
136. Volquez, Edinson CIN262.22020108.257010400106697219658.651.585.71
137. Samardzija, Jeff CHC25575088.084087006429355508.91.302.97
138. Kendrick, Kyle PHI253.23415114.28605900110415014304.651.233.22
139. Cecil, Brett TOR250.22020123.241108721122656822426.361.334.73
140. Sale, Chris CHW25058071.0228790052222262710.011.112.79
141. Sanchez, Jonathan O. SF243.11919101.1470102008048549669.081.444.26
142. Wood, Travis CIN2422218106.06607600118575710406.451.494.84
143. Gorzelanny, Tom WAS2403015105.04609500102475015338.141.294.03
144. Simon, Alfredo BAL238.22316115.24908300128636915406.481.464.90
145. Villanueva, Carlos TOR2353313107.06406800103484911325.721.264.04
146. Duffy, Danny KC232.12020105.14808700119666615517.451.625.64
147. Parnell, Robert NYM223.160059.146664006024294279.751.473.64
148. Clippard, Tyler WAS222.172088.130010400481818112610.620.841.83
149. Estrada, Marco MIL220.243792.2480880083424511298.591.214.08
150. Adams, Mike M. TEX217.275073.254274004412135149.10.791.47
151. Moseley, Dustin SD2142020120.031006400117445910364.81.283.30
152. Harden, Rich OAK213.2151582.2440910087474817319.961.445.12
153. Lopez, Rodrigo CHC211.2261697.266054001164856182951.494.42
154. Litsch, Jesse TOR21128875.0631660069374010287.921.294.44
155. Minor, Mike ATL209.2151582.253077009338397308.431.504.14
156. Rogers, Esmil COL206181383.06606300110656514476.831.897.05
157t. Buchholz, Clay BOS202.2141482.2630600076323410316.571.303.48
157t. Richard, Clayton SD202.2181899.2590530010443528384.811.433.88
159. Furbush, Charlie SEA192.1281285.14100670097525916307.091.495.48
160. Wood, Blake KC191.255069.253162006629305328.061.423.75
161. Coleman, Casey CHC189.1191784.13907500102606210468.031.766.40
162. Beavan, Blake SEA189151597.05604200106464613153.91.254.27
163. Janssen, Casey TOR188.255055.260253004714142148.641.112.26
164. Owings, Micah ARI18733463.080044005625278236.291.253.57
165. Perkins, Glen MIN186.265061.244265005517192219.561.242.48
166. Loe, Kameron MIL18372072.047161006528304167.631.133.50
167. Bergesen, Brad BAL1823412101.02706111119647316325.441.505.70
168. McCutchen, Daniel PIT181.273084.253047008735387335.021.433.72
169. Lyles, Jordan HOU181201594.02806700107566114266.411.415.36
170t. Stutes, Michael PHI18057062.062058004925257288.421.243.63
170t. Takahashi, Hisanori LAA18061068.043252005826307256.881.223.44
172. Bard, Daniel BOS17770073.029174004627295249.120.963.33
173t. Miller, Andrew BOS175171265.063050007740438416.921.825.54
173t. Cook, Aaron COL175181797.03100480012765679374.451.696.03
175. Anderson, Brett OAK174.1131383.136061108637408256.611.344.00
176. Hensley, Clay MIA173.237967.267046006239419306.161.375.19
177. Albers, Matt BOS172.256064.244068006234357319.531.454.73
178. Masset, Nick CIN172.175070.136162007629305317.961.533.71
179. Hughes, Phillip NYY171.2171474.255047118448489275.71.505.79
180. Chapman, Aroldis CIN17154050.0411710024202124112.781.303.60
181. LeCure, Sam CIN170.243477.2210730057323310218.511.013.71
182. Uehara, Koji TEX17065065.0230850038171711911.770.722.35
183t. Nicasio, Juan COL169.2131371.244058007333358187.331.284.14
183t. Hunter, Tommy BAL169.2201184.24404500100445012154.811.374.68
183t. Drabek, Kyle TOR169.2181478.2450510087535410555.871.826.06
186. Boggs, Mitchell STL168.251060.223448006224274217.181.383.56
187. Crow, Aaron KC16757062.044065005519208319.441.392.76
188. De La Rosa, Jorge COL161101059.052052104823254227.931.193.51
189t. De La Rosa, Rubby LAD160.2131060.245060005425266318.971.413.71
189t. O'Flaherty, Eric ATL160.278073.2240670059892218.241.090.98
191. Rodriguez, Aneury HOU159.143885.1160640083505713326.771.355.27
192. Perez, Luis TOR14937465.033054007437409277.481.555.12
193. Duke, Zach ARI148.221976.2341320010142426193.781.574.93
194. Durbin, Chad CLE147.156068.1220590086424512267.81.645.53
195. Detwiler, Ross WAS147151066.045041006322267205.591.263.00
196t. Johnson, Josh MIA146.19960.131056003911132208.390.981.64
196t. Wright, Jamey SEA146.160068.123148006124266306.341.343.16
198. Cruz, Juan TB144.256048.250046003621215288.591.333.88
199. Coleman, Louis KC143.248059.214164004419209269.731.182.87
200. Rzepczynski, Marc STL14371062.026061005023273268.851.233.34
201. Willis, Dontrelle CIN142.2131375.216057007842426376.821.535.00
202. Batista, Miguel NYM14135560.052031114924292334.651.373.60
203. Gomez, Jeanmar CLE139.1111058.153031007329316154.81.514.47
204. Tillman, Chris BAL138131362.035046007738415256.681.655.52
205. Stewart, Zach CHW132.1131167.1260451190444411186.041.615.88
206. Millwood, Kevin COL130.19954.14303600582426985.991.223.98
207. Rodriguez, Fernando HOU129.147052.123057005123246309.851.553.96
208. Wang, Chien-Ming WAS127.1111162.143025006728358133.621.294.04
209. Beato, Pedro NYM12660067.021039005932415275.241.284.30
210. Outman, Josh OAK123.113958.135035006224274235.421.463.70
211t. Noesi, Hector NYY121.130256.122045006328296227.221.524.47
211t. Davies, Kyle KC121.1131361.119050008446527267.361.806.75
213t. Talbot, Mitch CLE119.2121263.2260360090474710285.131.876.64
213t. Cobb, Alex TB119.29952.232037004920213216.381.343.42
215. White, Alex COL118.1101051.1340370062404215256.521.707.01
216. Adcock, Nate KC116.124360.111136006331345265.391.484.62
217. Zito, Barry SF115.213953.2340320051353510245.411.415.87
218. Alvarez, Henderson TOR113.2101063.21304000642526885.71.143.53
219. Laffey, Aaron NYY113.147053.132030006723247215.081.663.88
220. Williams, Jerome LAA11210644.040028004518206155.731.363.68
221. Hand, Brad MIA108121260.0180380053283210355.71.474.20
222. Huff, David CLE106.2111050.226036005523356176.451.434.09
223. De Los Santos, Fautino OAK106.134033.1320430027161941711.691.334.32
224. Miley, Wade ARI1058740.042025004820206185.631.654.50
225. Teaford, Everett KC10226344.021128003616178145.731.143.27
226. Galarraga, Armando ARI100.28842.2340280047283613225.971.645.91
227. Morales, Franklin BOS98.150046.112042004019216198.21.283.69
228. Berken, Jason BAL9840047.0120410063282910217.851.795.36
229. Matusz, Brian BAL97.2121249.2190380081596018246.952.1310.69
230. O'Sullivan, Sean KC97.1121058.1260190078475210262.941.797.25
231. Lincoln, Brad PIT96.212847.223029005425274165.531.484.72
232. Lynn, Lance STL94.218234.2111400025121231110.531.053.12
233t. Slowey, Kevin MIN93.114859.108034007844441055.181.406.67
233t. Matsuzaka, Daisuke BOS93.18737.133026003222244236.311.485.30
235. Bass, Anthony SD92.127348.1200240041993214.491.291.68
236. Garland, Jon LAD929954.015028105526266204.671.394.33
237. Davis, Doug CHC91.29945.217036005933382267.171.886.50
238. Dumatrait, Phil MIN90.145041.113129004518227256.351.703.92
239. Ross, Tyson OAK909636.0330240033111211361.282.75
240. Blanton, Joe PHI86.111841.11203500522323597.661.485.01
241. Wilhelmsen, Tom SEA82.225032.220030002512132138.391.183.31
242. Reynolds, Greg COL8013332.030018004022226105.061.566.19
243. Contreras, Jose PHI7717014.000513001166088.361.363.86
244t. Eveland, Dana LAD75.25529.23201600281010164.931.163.03
244t. Ohlendorf, Ross PIT75.29938.213027006035389156.361.968.15
246. Ramos, Cesar TB74.259043.201031003619224256.461.413.92
247. Feldman, Scott TEX7411232.021022002514143106.191.093.94
248. Kuo, Hong-Chih LAD7340027.01203600242729423121.749.00
249. Chamberlain, Joba NYY72.227028.2200240023910377.661.062.83
250. Patton, Troy BAL7220030.02102200251010256.61.003.00
251. Enright, Barry ARI68.27737.2140210050313111155.081.757.41
252. Ortiz, Ramon CHC68.122233.112025003118206116.81.274.86
253. Diamond, Scott MIN687739.015019005122253174.381.745.08
254t. Eovaldi, Nate LAD67.210634.212023002814142206.051.403.63
254t. Lindblom, Josh LAD67.227029.2100280021990108.631.062.73
256. Franklin, Ryan STL64.221027.21411700442627975.631.888.46
257. Mattheus, Ryan WAS6435032.022012002610111153.381.282.81
258. Delgado, Randall ATL637735.011018002911125144.631.232.83
259. Shaw, Bryan ARI62.133028.110024003089287.691.352.54
260. Buchholz, Taylor NYM6223026.01102600229105791.123.12
261t. Vasquez, Esmerling MIN60.131030.111020002714162135.981.334.15
261t. Bush, Dave TEX60.117337.10102300472427695.581.515.79
263. Surkamp, Eric SF59.26626.222013003217181174.471.875.74
264. Kirkman, Michael TEX58.115027.111021002620225126.971.406.59
265. Strasburg, Stephen WAS585524.0110240015450290.711.50
266. Maya, Yunesky WAS57.210532.211015004019193104.191.555.23
267. Young, Chris NYM564424.0100220012553118.250.961.88
268. Mitre, Sergio NYY54.126038.101016003919233143.781.394.46
269. Vasquez, Anthony SEA52.17729.1160130046293513104.021.928.90
270. Pomeranz, Drew COL51.14418.12101300191111056.461.335.40
271. Milone, Tommy WAS515526.01001500281111245.191.233.81
272t. Jeffress, Jeremy KC48.114015.1111130012881117.751.524.70
272t. Mazzaro, Vin KC48.17428.111010003926264153.21.928.26
274. Godfrey, Graham OAK485425.01201300321114354.681.483.96
275t. Axelrod, Dylan CHW47.24318.210019001866199.41.482.89
275t. Padilla, Vicente LAD47.2908.2003900744059.881.464.15
275t. Sonnanstine, Andy TB47.215435.2020120040222210123.071.485.55
278. Pena, Tony A. CHW47.117020.111017002514152107.611.746.20
279. Mills, Brad TOR46.15418.112018002320204128.951.939.82
280. Figueroa, Nelson HOU468529.003017004528333165.282.108.69
281. Ruffin, Chance SEA45.215017.210018001888499.421.574.08
282. Moskos, Daniel PIT45.131024.1110110029811094.111.582.96
283. Vizcaino, Arodys ATL44.117017.111017001699198.951.464.67
284t. Below, Duane DET4314229.002014002814162114.341.344.34
284t. Braden, Dallas OAK433318.011015001867257.51.283.00
286. Mendoza, Luis KC41.22214.22007001123054.441.131.23
287t. Ceda, Jose MIA41.117020.101021001610111129.41.394.43
287t. Gutierrez, Juan ARI41.120018.100023002211163911.441.715.40
289. McGowan, Dustin TOR415421.002020002015154138.571.576.43
290. Schwimer, Michael PHI40.112014.1110160015882710.211.565.02
291. Villarreal, Brayan DET4016016.011014002112123107.881.946.75
292t. Carreno, Joel TOR39.211015.210014001122148.290.991.15
292t. Teheran, Julio ATL39.25319.21101000211111484.691.515.03
294. Hendriks, Liam MIN39.14423.10201600291616366.231.526.17
295. Schwinden, Chris NYM384421.00201700231113167.291.384.71
296. Weiland, Kyle BOS37.27524.203013002921225124.831.697.66
297. Bowden, Michael BOS3714020.0000170019993117.651.504.05
298. Peacock, Brad WAS363212.02004007110631.080.75
299. Moore, Matt TB34.1319.110015009331314.841.322.89
300. Burres, Brian PIT345214.010010001266446.431.143.86
301t. Harrell, Lucas HOU339218.0020150023912087.51.724.50
301t. Smith, Jordan CIN3317020.00001300321616385.852.007.20
303. Stammen, Craig WAS32.17010.111012003110410.690.690.87
304t. Tomko, Brett TEX31.28017.2010140015994107.331.454.58
304t. McAllister, Zach CLE31.24417.20101400261216177.331.926.11
304t. Pendleton, Lance HOU31.215018.200013002014146116.431.706.75
304t. Maloney, Matt CIN31.28218.20301300361921746.432.209.16
308. Stinson, Josh NYM3114013.0021800141010175.541.626.92
309. Carpenter, Andrew SD30.212014.200016001913133710.141.837.98
310. Gaudin, Chad WAS28.11008.11101000126101811.112.476.48
311. Doubront, Felix BOS26.111010.10016001277185.351.986.10
312. Hendrickson, Mark BAL268011.01005001577164.091.915.73
313. Ely, John LAD25.25112.201013001266279.591.564.26
314. Horst, Jeremy CIN24.112015.10009001856265.361.592.93
315. Delabar, Steve SEA24607.01107005221491.292.57
316t. Wilk, Adam DET23.15013.1000100014810336.871.305.40
316t. Tallet, Brian TOR23.119013.10201000221415476.872.219.45
318t. Ramirez, Horacio LAA231209.010040016671242.006.00
318t. Richards, Garrett LAA237314.002090016911475.791.645.79
320. Misch, Patrick NYM22607.01005001188146.432.1410.29
321. Locke, Jeff PIT21.24416.20305002112123102.781.916.48
322. Turner, Jacob DET20.23312.2010800171213345.91.728.53
323. Hill, Rich BOS20908.000012003000313.50.750.00
324. Reed, Addison CHW19.1607.1000120010331115.211.553.68
325t. Stults, Eric COL196012.00007001188445.251.256.00
325t. Sanabia, Alejandro MIA193211.00008001344236.551.453.27
327. Cashner, Andrew CHC18.27110.2000800322147.060.691.69
328t. James, Chuck MIN18.18010.10008001277147.131.586.10
328t. Olson, Garrett PIT18.1404.1110400211038.781.222.08
330. Brach, Brad SD18907.002011009450714.142.295.14
331t. Crotta, Mike PIT17.215010.2010700201111256.182.459.28
331t. Germano, Justin CLE17.29012.20105001588153.691.645.68
333. De Fratus, Justin PHI17504.0100300112036.751.002.25
334. Carlyle, Buddy NYY16.2807.20109005441711.251.674.70
335. Broderick, Brian WAS16.111012.10104001699032.981.576.57
336. Vanden Hurk, Rick BAL16429.000070012894872.228.00
337. Chavez, Jesse KC15.2407.2000800129935102.3610.57
338t. Dickson, Brandon STL15.1418.1000700933237.781.483.24
338t. De La Rosa, Dane TB15.1707.100080010881310.141.839.82
340. O'Connor, Michael NYM14.2906.20108005220311.611.292.70
341. Cramer, Bobby OAK14.1508.1010600611116.670.861.08
342. Billings, Bruce OAK14407.0000700138101692.7110.29
343t. Ledezma, Wilfredo TOR12506.00006001110101793.0015.00
343t. Lindsay, Shane CHW12406.000060011881592.6712.00
345. Norberto, Jordan OAK10.2606.2000400866075.812.428.10
346t. Mathieson, Scott PHI10405.00005009000392.400.00
346t. Lewis, Rommie TOR10605.000050012581292.809.00
348t. Tejeda, Robinson KC9.1907.10102001255232.542.116.14
348t. Kluber, Corey CLE9.1304.10005006440310.982.208.31
350t. Walters, P.J. TOR9505.0000400344137.21.207.20
350t. Wagner, Neil OAK9605.0000400647137.21.807.20
352. Thompson, Aaron PIT8.2417.20001001366261.252.647.04
353. Santiago, Hector CHW7.1205.1000200100013.530.390.00
354t. Johnson, Alan COL7114.0000300645036.752.259.00
354t. Deduno, Samuel SD7203.000040051103122.673.00
356. Parker, Jarrod ARI6.2115.2000100400011.730.960.00
357t. Marquez, Jeff NYY6304.0000200511004.51.252.25
357t. Hottovy, Tommy BOS6804.0000200433034.51.756.75
359. Rosario, Sandy MIA5.2403.2000200511025.632.192.45
360. Manship, Jeff MIN5.1503.1000200533045.812.908.10
361. Villanueva, Elih MIA5113.00102005881563.3324.00
362t. Savery, Joe PHI4.2402.2000200100008.180.450.00
362t. Betances, Dellin NYY4.2212.2000200122068.183.186.75
364. Medlen, Kris ATL4.1202.1000200100008.570.480.00
365. Fiers, Michael MIL4202.00002002000392.500.00
366. Gonzalez, Edgar COL3102.0000100522014.53.009.00
367. Dolis, Rafael CHC2.1101.1000100000018.180.910.00
368. Kazmir, Scott LAA1.2111.20000005551205.8327.00
369. Richmond, Scott TOR0.1100.10000000000000.000.00
* Fantasy Baseball Scoring Explained